COSA WIN - die Windows-Version

WLV-Kreis Tuttlingen
Schüler-Abschuss-Sportfest 2007
am 29.09.2007 in Spaichingen - Stadion Unterbach

Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht
Schülerinnen D
Schülerinnen C
Schüler D
Schüler D M08 u.j.
Schüler D M09
Schüler C
Schüler C M10
Schüler C M11
Schüler B
Schüler B M12
Schüler B M13
Schülerinnen D W08 u.j.
Schülerinnen D W09
Schülerinnen C W10
Schülerinnen C W11
Schülerinnen B
Schülerinnen B W12
Schülerinnen B W13
VERANSTALTUNGS-BERICHT

Schülerinnen D

4 x 50 m Staffel Schi D 29.09.2007
Endlauf
1. TV Bad Schussenried I 33,33 sec.
Burger, Alina 1998; Bader, Johanna 1998
Rall, Lena 1998; Hohl, Isabell 1998
2. TG Schwenningen I 33,89 sec.
Fichtel, Victoria 1998; Effinger, Sina 1999
Müller, Isabelle 1998; Neininger, Mara 2000
3. LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen I 34,04 sec.
Hötzel, Lea 1998; Högerle, Sarah 1998
Hipp, Anna 1998; Wohlfarth, Vanessa 1998
4. TV Möhringen I 36,05 sec.
Nikolauschke, Katrin 1998; Manger, Janina 1998
Karst, Anna-Lena 1999; Nikolauschke, Leonie 1998
5. SG Deißlingen I 37,49 sec.
Ehrenberger, Kim 1999; Hengstler, Petra 1998
Kaper, Inka 1998; Sallach, Rosalie 2000
TG Trossingen I ab.
Hohner, Franziska 2000; Jekel, Yvonne 2000
Linz, Madeline 1999; Reinbold, Lisa 1999

Schülerinnen C

4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C 29.09.2007
1. Zeitlauf
1. LG Salemertal I BA31,88 sec.
Knaus, Laura 1997; Dorn, Johanna 1996
Theurer, Verena 1998; Schwarzwälder, Anna 1997
2. TV Möhringen II 33,03 sec.
Dollo, Chiara 1997; Steiner, Viola 1997
Abt, Franziska 1997; Schulz, Hannah 1997
3. SG Deißlingen I 33,52 sec.
Glosch, Ann-Kathrin 1997; Pröls, Alina 1996
Keller, Leonie 1997; Groß, Janina 1997
4. TV Oberndorf I 33,79 sec.
Aiple, Carina 1996; Gäckle, Nadine 1996
Kottas, Rebecca 1996; Wehner, Stefanie 1997

4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C 29.09.2007
2. Zeitlauf
1. SV Mariazell I 31,32 sec.
Irion, Nicole 1996; Bohnert, Vannessa 1996
Marte, Lena 1996; Klausmann, Regina 1996
2. TV Möhringen I 31,46 sec.
Dolo, Dimana 1997; Herbinger, Marleen 1996
Schulz, Sarah 1996; Ginter, Nicole 1996
3. TV Gosheim I 31,86 sec.
Hermle, Carmen 1997; Boos, Julia 1996
Kugler, Selina 1997; Geiselmann, Kristin 1997
4. TG Schwenningen I 32,50 sec.
Wehrlein, Klara 1996; Jaeger, Andrea 1996
Becker, Nadine 1996; Neininger, Teresa 1996
5. Ba-TV Immendingen I BA33,68 sec.
Diesmar, Mareike 1997; Bausch, Patricia 1997
Burkart, Bianca 1997; Zametica, Camilla 1996

4 x 50 m Staffel Schi C 29.09.2007
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. SV Mariazell I 31,32 sec.
Irion, Nicole 1996; Bohnert, Vannessa 1996
Marte, Lena 1996; Klausmann, Regina 1996
2. TV Möhringen I 31,46 sec.
Dolo, Dimana 1997; Herbinger, Marleen 1996
Schulz, Sarah 1996; Ginter, Nicole 1996
3. TV Gosheim I 31,86 sec.
Hermle, Carmen 1997; Boos, Julia 1996
Kugler, Selina 1997; Geiselmann, Kristin 1997
4. LG Salemertal I BA31,88 sec.
Knaus, Laura 1997; Dorn, Johanna 1996
Theurer, Verena 1998; Schwarzwälder, Anna 1997
5. TG Schwenningen I 32,50 sec.
Wehrlein, Klara 1996; Jaeger, Andrea 1996
Becker, Nadine 1996; Neininger, Teresa 1996
6. TV Möhringen II 33,03 sec.
Dollo, Chiara 1997; Steiner, Viola 1997
Abt, Franziska 1997; Schulz, Hannah 1997
7. SG Deißlingen I 33,52 sec.
Glosch, Ann-Kathrin 1997; Pröls, Alina 1996
Keller, Leonie 1997; Groß, Janina 1997
8. Ba-TV Immendingen I BA33,68 sec.
Diesmar, Mareike 1997; Bausch, Patricia 1997
Burkart, Bianca 1997; Zametica, Camilla 1996
9. TV Oberndorf I 33,79 sec.
Aiple, Carina 1996; Gäckle, Nadine 1996
Kottas, Rebecca 1996; Wehner, Stefanie 1997

Schüler D

4 x 50 m Staffel Schü D 29.09.2007
Endlauf
1. TG Schwenningen I 33,82 sec.
Fichtel, Sebastian 1998; Hones, Dominic 1999
Becker, Marcel 2000; Wolter, Pascal 1998
2. LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen I 34,68 sec.
Moser, Marco 1999; Sterling, Laurent 1999
Jetter, Florian 1998; Forster, Magnus 1998
3. TV Mühlheim I 36,16 sec.
Regert, Daniel 1999; Leibinger, Jannis 2000
Sorg, Niklas 1999; Leibinger, Jannik 1998
4. SG Deißlingen I 37,11 sec.
Schlothauer, Sven 1998; Heger, David 1998
Haring, Silvio 2000; Weiß, David 1998

Schüler D M08 u.j.

50 m Schü D M 8 29.09.2007
1. Zeitlauf
1. Moser, Marco1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen9,26 sec.
2. Sorg, Niklas1999 TV Mühlheim9,35 sec.
3. Hones, Dominic1999 TG Schwenningen9,55 sec.
4. Regert, Daniel1999 TV Mühlheim9,80 sec.
5. Haring, Silvio2000 SG Deißlingen11,03 sec.

50 m Schü D M 8 29.09.2007
2. Zeitlauf
1. Becker, Marcel2000 TG Schwenningen9,10 sec.
2. Leibinger, Jannis2000 TV Mühlheim9,73 sec.
3. Stauss, Luca1999 TG Schwenningen9,84 sec.
Nitsch, Annika2000 TV Spaichingenn.a.
Zetto, Markus2000 TV Spaichingenn.a.

50 m Schü D M 8 29.09.2007
3. Zeitlauf
1. Kessler, Alexander1999 Ba-LG Baar9,03 sec.
2. Rupp, Nico1999 SV Dotternhausen9,31 sec.
3. Sterling, Laurent1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen9,49 sec.
4. Heger, Lucas2000 SG Deißlingen9,74 sec.
5. Wurster, Niklas2000 TV Mühlheim13,79 sec.

50 m Schü D M 8 29.09.2007
4. Zeitlauf
1. Horn, Lucas1999 TV Gosheim9,18 sec.
2. Baumann, Christoph1999 TV Spaichingen9,82 sec.
3. Jurtz, Julian1999 BA LG Salemertal10,57 sec.
4. Schneider, Tim2000 SG Deißlingen10,85 sec.
5. Zetto, Markus2000 TV Spaichingen13,80 sec.
6. Nysten, Yannick2000 TV Spaichingen13,98 sec.

50 m Schü D M 8 29.09.2007
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Kessler, Alexander1999 Ba-LG Baar9,03 sec.
2. Becker, Marcel2000 TG Schwenningen9,10 sec.
3. Horn, Lucas1999 TV Gosheim9,18 sec.
4. Moser, Marco1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen9,26 sec.
5. Rupp, Nico1999 SV Dotternhausen9,31 sec.
6. Sorg, Niklas1999 TV Mühlheim9,35 sec.
7. Sterling, Laurent1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen9,49 sec.
8. Hones, Dominic1999 TG Schwenningen9,55 sec.
9. Leibinger, Jannis2000 TV Mühlheim9,73 sec.
10. Heger, Lucas2000 SG Deißlingen9,74 sec.
11. Regert, Daniel1999 TV Mühlheim9,80 sec.
12. Baumann, Christoph1999 TV Spaichingen9,82 sec.
13. Stauss, Luca1999 TG Schwenningen9,84 sec.
14. Jurtz, Julian1999 BA LG Salemertal10,57 sec.
15. Schneider, Tim2000 SG Deißlingen10,85 sec.
16. Haring, Silvio2000 SG Deißlingen11,03 sec.
17. Wurster, Niklas2000 TV Mühlheim13,79 sec.
18. Zetto, Markus2000 TV Spaichingen13,80 sec.
19. Nysten, Yannick2000 TV Spaichingen13,98 sec.
Nitsch, Annika2000 TV Spaichingenn.a.
Zetto, Markus2000 TV Spaichingenn.a.

1000 m Schü D M 8 29.09.2007
Endlauf
1. Becker, Marcel2000 TG Schwenningen4:08,47 min.
2. Kessler, Alexander1999 Ba-LG Baar4:08,93 min.
3. Regert, Daniel1999 TV Mühlheim4:14,47 min.
3. Hones, Dominic1999 TG Schwenningen4:14,47 min.
5. Horn, Lucas1999 TV Gosheim4:19,90 min.
6. Stauss, Luca1999 TG Schwenningen4:23,77 min.
7. Thiel, Dominik1999 SG Deißlingen4:38,10 min.
8. Haring, Silvio2000 SG Deißlingen4:54,68 min.
Zetto, Markus2000 TV Spaichingenn.a.
Baumann, Christoph1999 TV Spaichingenn.a.
Rupp, Nico1999 SV Dotternhausenn.a.
Nysten, Yannick2000 TV Spaichingenn.a.

Weitsprung Schü D M 8 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Kessler, Alexander1999 Ba-LG Baar3,45 m
3,183,19-3,453,18-
2. Rupp, Nico1999 SV Dotternhausen3,33 m
3,263,263,163,33--
3. Sorg, Niklas1999 TV Mühlheim3,22 m
3,103,083,103,223,163,10
4. Sterling, Laurent1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen3,21 m
3,153,103,163,013,213,04
5. Horn, Lucas1999 TV Gosheim3,19 m
3,133,012,963,10x3,19
6. Moser, Marco1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen3,12 m
3,003,092,923,093,003,12
7. Hones, Dominic1999 TG Schwenningen3,01 m
2,912,762,902,933,01-
8. Becker, Marcel2000 TG Schwenningen2,84 m
2,762,84-2,672,812,78
9. Regert, Daniel1999 TV Mühlheim2,84 m
2,812,702,84
10. Stauss, Luca1999 TG Schwenningen2,70 m
2,612,612,70
11. Baumann, Christoph1999 TV Spaichingen2,70 m
2,702,262,54
12. Heger, Lucas2000 SG Deißlingen2,55 m
2,552,402,42
13. Schneider, Tim2000 SG Deißlingen2,47 m
2,422,47-
14. Jurtz, Julian1999 BA LG Salemertal2,41 m
2,402,412,21
15. Leibinger, Jannis2000 TV Mühlheim2,28 m
2,262,282,24
16. Haring, Silvio2000 SG Deißlingen2,28 m
2,282,262,20
17. Wurster, Niklas2000 TV Mühlheim1,86 m
-1,861,81
18. Nysten, Yannick2000 TV Spaichingen1,35 m
1,351,221,28
Zetto, Markus2000 TV Spaichingeno.g.V.
---

Schlagball 80g Schü D M 8 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Schneider, Tim2000 SG Deißlingen33,50 m
33,5031,5031,5029,5031,5030,00
2. Rupp, Nico1999 SV Dotternhausen28,50 m
28,0026,5028,50x24,5019,00
3. Heger, Lucas2000 SG Deißlingen24,50 m
x21,5023,5024,5018,5022,50
4. Hones, Dominic1999 TG Schwenningen24,50 m
23,0020,0021,0019,5021,5024,50
5. Becker, Marcel2000 TG Schwenningen24,50 m
22,5019,500,210,2120,5024,50
6. Stauss, Luca1999 TG Schwenningen24,00 m
24,0022,5022,0020,0022,0023,00
7. Moser, Marco1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen23,00 m
22,0023,0020,5020,0023,0020,00
8. Sorg, Niklas1999 TV Mühlheim22,50 m
22,5016,0022,5022,5021,5022,50
9. Haring, Silvio2000 SG Deißlingen20,00 m
19,5020,001,85
10. Horn, Lucas1999 TV Gosheim18,00 m
18,0015,0011,50
11. Leibinger, Jannis2000 TV Mühlheim15,50 m
15,5015,5012,00
12. Sterling, Laurent1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen15,50 m
xx15,50
13. Baumann, Christoph1999 TV Spaichingen15,00 m
15,0011,5014,50
14. Nysten, Yannick2000 TV Spaichingen6,50 m
6,505,506,00
Nitsch, Annika2000 TV Spaichingenn.a.
Zetto, Markus2000 TV Spaichingenn.a.

Schüler D M09

50 m Schü D M 9 29.09.2007
1. Zeitlauf
1. Wolter, Pascal1998 TG Schwenningen8,33 sec.
2. Jetter, Florian1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen9,05 sec.
3. Weiß, David1998 SG Deißlingen9,68 sec.
Mayer, Nils1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingenn.a.
Göbel, Moritz1998 SV Dotternhausenn.a.

50 m Schü D M 9 29.09.2007
2. Zeitlauf
1. Gäckle, Robin1998 TV Oberndorf8,57 sec.
2. Uttenweiler, Jens1998 SV Dotternhausen8,78 sec.
3. Leibinger, Jannik1998 TV Mühlheim8,92 sec.
4. Ruschitzka, David1998 BA LG Salemertal9,02 sec.
5. Heger, David1998 SG Deißlingen9,92 sec.

50 m Schü D M 9 29.09.2007
3. Zeitlauf
1. Fichtel, Sebastian1998 TG Schwenningen8,39 sec.
2. Beaudeux, Theo1998 BA Ba-TV Immendingen8,80 sec.
3. Forster, Magnus1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen8,81 sec.
4. Jurtz, Manuel1998 BA LG Salemertal8,93 sec.
5. Adeyemi, Gilles1998 BA LG Salemertal9,66 sec.

50 m Schü D M 9 29.09.2007
4. Zeitlauf
1. Grundmann, Alexander1998 TV Gosheim8,69 sec.
2. Bertsch, Jonas1998 SV Dotternhausen8,73 sec.
3. Schlothauer, Sven1998 SG Deißlingen9,52 sec.
Hammerlindl, Felix1998 SG Deißlingenn.a.

50 m Schü D M 9 29.09.2007
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Wolter, Pascal1998 TG Schwenningen8,33 sec.
2. Fichtel, Sebastian1998 TG Schwenningen8,39 sec.
3. Gäckle, Robin1998 TV Oberndorf8,57 sec.
4. Grundmann, Alexander1998 TV Gosheim8,69 sec.
5. Bertsch, Jonas1998 SV Dotternhausen8,73 sec.
6. Uttenweiler, Jens1998 SV Dotternhausen8,78 sec.
7. Beaudeux, Theo1998 BA Ba-TV Immendingen8,80 sec.
8. Forster, Magnus1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen8,81 sec.
9. Leibinger, Jannik1998 TV Mühlheim8,92 sec.
10. Jurtz, Manuel1998 BA LG Salemertal8,93 sec.
11. Ruschitzka, David1998 BA LG Salemertal9,02 sec.
12. Jetter, Florian1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen9,05 sec.
13. Schlothauer, Sven1998 SG Deißlingen9,52 sec.
14. Adeyemi, Gilles1998 BA LG Salemertal9,66 sec.
15. Weiß, David1998 SG Deißlingen9,68 sec.
16. Heger, David1998 SG Deißlingen9,92 sec.
Mayer, Nils1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingenn.a.
Göbel, Moritz1998 SV Dotternhausenn.a.
Hammerlindl, Felix1998 SG Deißlingenn.a.

1000 m Schü D M 9 29.09.2007
Endlauf
1. Uttenweiler, Jens1998 SV Dotternhausen3:52,31 min.
2. Bertsch, Jonas1998 SV Dotternhausen3:57,06 min.
3. Beaudeux, Theo1998 BA Ba-TV Immendingen4:04,01 min.
4. Wolter, Pascal1998 TG Schwenningen4:07,52 min.
5. Fichtel, Sebastian1998 TG Schwenningen4:08,33 min.
6. Ruschitzka, David1998 BA LG Salemertal4:21,81 min.
Grundmann, Alexander1998 TV Gosheimaufg.
Hammerlindl, Felix1998 SG Deißlingenn.a.
Göbel, Moritz1998 SV Dotternhausenn.a.
Mayer, Nils1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingenn.a.
Jurtz, Manuel1998 BA LG Salemertaln.a.

Weitsprung Schü D M 9 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Wolter, Pascal1998 TG Schwenningen3,85 m
3,073,813,853,783,803,65
2. Gäckle, Robin1998 TV Oberndorf3,67 m
x3,423,553,413,673,57
3. Jurtz, Manuel1998 BA LG Salemertal3,60 m
3,403,553,123,553,523,60
4. Fichtel, Sebastian1998 TG Schwenningen3,51 m
3,513,293,243,273,273,50
5. Jetter, Florian1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen3,50 m
3,503,473,403,343,423,42
6. Uttenweiler, Jens1998 SV Dotternhausen3,48 m
3,443,483,053,213,333,14
7. Forster, Magnus1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen3,42 m
3,323,393,42x3,383,41
8. Grundmann, Alexander1998 TV Gosheim3,36 m
2,583,263,363,103,223,12
9. Heger, David1998 SG Deißlingen3,22 m
3,223,183,22
10. Ruschitzka, David1998 BA LG Salemertal3,20 m
3,203,192,96
11. Leibinger, Jannik1998 TV Mühlheim3,15 m
3,123,153,00
12. Bertsch, Jonas1998 SV Dotternhausen3,11 m
3,042,833,11
13. Adeyemi, Gilles1998 BA LG Salemertal2,94 m
2,802,94x
14. Weiß, David1998 SG Deißlingen2,85 m
2,852,602,57
15. Beaudeux, Theo1998 BA Ba-TV Immendingen2,80 m
2,692,802,72
16. Schlothauer, Sven1998 SG Deißlingen2,78 m
2,762,78x
Göbel, Moritz1998 SV Dotternhausenab.
Hammerlindl, Felix1998 SG Deißlingenab.

Schlagball 80g Schü D M 9 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Gäckle, Robin1998 TV Oberndorf43,50 m
42,0041,5043,5038,5039,5043,00
2. Schlothauer, Sven1998 SG Deißlingen39,50 m
37,0032,5036,0039,5035,5034,50
3. Bertsch, Jonas1998 SV Dotternhausen36,00 m
33,5036,0035,5033,5032,0031,50
4. Heger, David1998 SG Deißlingen34,00 m
29,0029,0030,0031,5034,0030,00
5. Jetter, Florian1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen32,50 m
32,0031,5028,5031,5031,5032,50
6. Leibinger, Jannik1998 TV Mühlheim32,00 m
31,5022,5029,5032,0028,0029,50
7. Adeyemi, Gilles1998 BA LG Salemertal30,50 m
22,0029,5030,0026,0030,5029,50
8. Forster, Magnus1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen30,00 m
30,0029,5027,0026,5025,0025,50
9. Grundmann, Alexander1998 TV Gosheim28,50 m
26,0023,0028,50
10. Uttenweiler, Jens1998 SV Dotternhausen24,00 m
24,0024,0023,00
11. Beaudeux, Theo1998 BA Ba-TV Immendingen20,00 m
17,0017,0020,00
Weiß, David1998 SG Deißlingenn.a.
Göbel, Moritz1998 SV Dotternhausenn.a.
Hammerlindl, Felix1998 SG Deißlingenn.a.

Schüler C

4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C 29.09.2007
1. Zeitlauf
1. TV Lahr I BA28,95 sec.
Gutmann, Daniel 1997; Wagner, Patrick 1996
Boiger, Alexander 1996; Dockhorn, Tim 1996
2. TG Schwenningen I 31,59 sec.
Wolter, Sebastian 1996; Pantoudis, Louis 1996
Mitecki, Dennis 1997; Stauss, Matthias 1997
3. LG Salemertal I BA31,59 sec.
Jurtz, Marcel 1996; Micheler, Manuel 1996
Gumbl, Tim 1997; Stöckigt, Oliver 1996
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen I ab.
Reimann, Sven 1997; Hamma, Philipp 1997
Marx, Luis 1997; Doerk, Jonathan 1997

4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C 29.09.2007
2. Zeitlauf
1. TV Gosheim I 32,16 sec.
Grundmann, Alexander 1998; Mayer, Dominik 1996
Wydra, Thomas 1996; Mayer, Frank 1997
2. SG Deißlingen I 32,41 sec.
Ehrenberger, Marc 1996; Konrat, Daniel 1997
Allgaier, Fabian 1997; Sallach, Carlos 1997
3. SV Dotternhausen I 32,58 sec.
Uttenweiler, Jens 1998; Koch, Niklas 1997
Richter, Philipp 1997; Haag, Jens 1997
4. LG Salemertal II BA34,67 sec.
Gumbl, Nico 1997; Ellmer, Dominik 1996
Kreuzer, Simon 1997; Jurtz, Manuel 1998

4 x 50 m Staffel Schü C 29.09.2007
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. TV Lahr I BA28,95 sec.
Gutmann, Daniel 1997; Wagner, Patrick 1996
Boiger, Alexander 1996; Dockhorn, Tim 1996
2. TG Schwenningen I 31,59 sec.
Wolter, Sebastian 1996; Pantoudis, Louis 1996
Mitecki, Dennis 1997; Stauss, Matthias 1997
3. LG Salemertal I BA31,59 sec.
Jurtz, Marcel 1996; Micheler, Manuel 1996
Gumbl, Tim 1997; Stöckigt, Oliver 1996
4. TV Gosheim I 32,16 sec.
Grundmann, Alexander 1998; Mayer, Dominik 1996
Wydra, Thomas 1996; Mayer, Frank 1997
5. SG Deißlingen I 32,41 sec.
Ehrenberger, Marc 1996; Konrat, Daniel 1997
Allgaier, Fabian 1997; Sallach, Carlos 1997
6. SV Dotternhausen I 32,58 sec.
Uttenweiler, Jens 1998; Koch, Niklas 1997
Richter, Philipp 1997; Haag, Jens 1997
7. LG Salemertal II BA34,67 sec.
Gumbl, Nico 1997; Ellmer, Dominik 1996
Kreuzer, Simon 1997; Jurtz, Manuel 1998
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen I ab.
Reimann, Sven 1997; Hamma, Philipp 1997
Marx, Luis 1997; Doerk, Jonathan 1997

Schüler C M10

50 m Schü C M10 29.09.2007
1. Zeitlauf
1. Richter, Philipp1997 SV Dotternhausen8,14 sec.
2. Gaus, Stefan1997 SV Mariazell8,34 sec.
3. Läufer, Philipp1997 TV Mühlheim8,71 sec.
4. Koch, Niklas1997 SV Dotternhausen8,88 sec.
5. Moshashai, Joel1997 TV Gosheim9,89 sec.

50 m Schü C M10 29.09.2007
2. Zeitlauf
1. Allgaier, Fabian1997 SG Deißlingen8,21 sec.
2. Mitecki, Dennis1997 TG Schwenningen8,48 sec.
3. Doerk, Jonathan1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen8,74 sec.
4. Konrat, Daniel1997 SG Deißlingen8,85 sec.
5. Dreher, Scharonn1997 TV Spaichingen8,91 sec.

50 m Schü C M10 29.09.2007
3. Zeitlauf
1. Gutmann, Daniel1997 BA TV Lahr8,08 sec.
2. Nägele, Marcel1997 TV Mühlheim8,10 sec.
3. Reimann, Sven1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen8,28 sec.
4. Gumbl, Tim1997 BA LG Salemertal8,71 sec.
5. Pfeiffer, Markus1997 TV Mühlheim8,72 sec.
6. Kreuzer, Simon1997 BA LG Salemertal8,90 sec.

50 m Schü C M10 29.09.2007
4. Zeitlauf
1. Zimmermann, Simon1997 TSG Balingen7,84 sec.
2. Stauss, Matthias1997 TG Schwenningen8,23 sec.
3. Sallach, Carlos1997 SG Deißlingen8,61 sec.
4. Haag, Jens1997 SV Dotternhausen8,74 sec.
5. Marx, Luis1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen9,17 sec.
6. Langhammer, Dominik1997 SG Deißlingen9,43 sec.

50 m Schü C M10 29.09.2007
5. Zeitlauf
1. Günther, Marius1997 BA TV Lahr8,35 sec.
2. Hamma, Philipp1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen8,43 sec.
3. Gumbl, Nico1997 BA LG Salemertal8,70 sec.
4. Mayer, Frank1997 TV Gosheim8,82 sec.
5. Denkewitz, Philipp1997 SG Deißlingen9,27 sec.
6. Stahnke, Marcel1997 SG Deißlingen10,13 sec.

50 m Schü C M10 29.09.2007
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Zimmermann, Simon1997 TSG Balingen7,84 sec.
2. Gutmann, Daniel1997 BA TV Lahr8,08 sec.
3. Nägele, Marcel1997 TV Mühlheim8,10 sec.
4. Richter, Philipp1997 SV Dotternhausen8,14 sec.
5. Allgaier, Fabian1997 SG Deißlingen8,21 sec.
6. Stauss, Matthias1997 TG Schwenningen8,23 sec.
7. Reimann, Sven1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen8,28 sec.
8. Gaus, Stefan1997 SV Mariazell8,34 sec.
9. Günther, Marius1997 BA TV Lahr8,35 sec.
10. Hamma, Philipp1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen8,43 sec.
11. Mitecki, Dennis1997 TG Schwenningen8,48 sec.
12. Sallach, Carlos1997 SG Deißlingen8,61 sec.
13. Gumbl, Nico1997 BA LG Salemertal8,70 sec.
14. Gumbl, Tim1997 BA LG Salemertal8,71 sec.
14. Läufer, Philipp1997 TV Mühlheim8,71 sec.
16. Pfeiffer, Markus1997 TV Mühlheim8,72 sec.
17. Haag, Jens1997 SV Dotternhausen8,74 sec.
17. Doerk, Jonathan1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen8,74 sec.
19. Mayer, Frank1997 TV Gosheim8,82 sec.
20. Konrat, Daniel1997 SG Deißlingen8,85 sec.
21. Koch, Niklas1997 SV Dotternhausen8,88 sec.
22. Kreuzer, Simon1997 BA LG Salemertal8,90 sec.
23. Dreher, Scharonn1997 TV Spaichingen8,91 sec.
24. Marx, Luis1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen9,17 sec.
25. Denkewitz, Philipp1997 SG Deißlingen9,27 sec.
26. Langhammer, Dominik1997 SG Deißlingen9,43 sec.
27. Moshashai, Joel1997 TV Gosheim9,89 sec.
28. Stahnke, Marcel1997 SG Deißlingen10,13 sec.

1000 m Schü C M10 29.09.2007
Endlauf
1. Stauss, Matthias1997 TG Schwenningen3:41,79 min.
2. Sallach, Carlos1997 SG Deißlingen3:48,97 min.
3. Siedler, Oliver1997 TV Gosheim3:52,51 min.
4. Konrat, Daniel1997 SG Deißlingen4:01,99 min.
5. Allgaier, Fabian1997 SG Deißlingen4:02,17 min.
6. Koch, Niklas1997 SV Dotternhausen4:03,07 min.
7. Stahnke, Marcel1997 SG Deißlingen4:28,37 min.
8. Haag, Jens1997 SV Dotternhausen4:35,97 min.
9. Denkewitz, Philipp1997 SG Deißlingen4:36,81 min.
Dreher, Scharonn1997 TV Spaichingenab.
Moshashai, Joel1997 TV Gosheimn.a.
Richter, Philipp1997 SV Dotternhausenn.a.
Pfeiffer, Markus1997 TV Mühlheimn.a.

Hochsprung Schü C M10 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Zimmermann, Simon1997 TSG Balingen1,21 m
2. Sallach, Carlos1997 SG Deißlingen1,18 m
3. Mayer, Frank1997 TV Gosheim1,15 m
4. Forster, Magnus1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen1,10 m
5. Siedler, Oliver1997 TV Gosheim1,05 m
6. Jetter, Florian1998 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen1,05 m
7. Allgaier, Fabian1997 SG Deißlingen1,00 m
8. Kreuzer, Simon1997 BA LG Salemertal1,00 m
Stauss, Matthias1997 TG Schwenningeno.g.V.

100105110115118121123
------------------------------------------
1. ooooxoxxoxxx
2. oxooxxooxxx
3. oxooxoxxx
4. oooxxx
5. xxooxxx
6. oxxoxxx
7. oxxx
8. xxoxxx

Weitsprung Schü C M10 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Zimmermann, Simon1997 TSG Balingen4,46 m
4,164,064,184,344,464,26
2. Nägele, Marcel1997 TV Mühlheim4,06 m
4,06-4,064,023,91-
3. Allgaier, Fabian1997 SG Deißlingen4,04 m
3,813,973,843,843,944,04
4. Stauss, Matthias1997 TG Schwenningen4,03 m
3,963,873,963,893,724,03
5. Hamma, Philipp1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen3,82 m
3,763,823,623,62-3,62
6. Sallach, Carlos1997 SG Deißlingen3,72 m
3,553,723,613,513,613,71
7. Richter, Philipp1997 SV Dotternhausen3,66 m
-3,643,54-3,413,66
8. Pfeiffer, Markus1997 TV Mühlheim3,66 m
3,663,38-
9. Konrat, Daniel1997 SG Deißlingen3,63 m
3,623,63-
10. Doerk, Jonathan1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen3,50 m
3,503,283,41
11. Mitecki, Dennis1997 TG Schwenningen3,44 m
3,443,38-
12. Mayer, Frank1997 TV Gosheim3,44 m
3,443,363,31
13. Gaus, Stefan1997 SV Mariazell3,42 m
3,413,423,34
14. Koch, Niklas1997 SV Dotternhausen3,38 m
3,383,333,33
15. Haag, Jens1997 SV Dotternhausen3,28 m
3,282,813,15
16. Dreher, Scharonn1997 TV Spaichingen3,27 m
-3,093,27
17. Kreuzer, Simon1997 BA LG Salemertal3,20 m
3,202,913,01
18. Läufer, Philipp1997 TV Mühlheim3,17 m
3,172,613,08
19. Marx, Luis1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen3,07 m
3,073,053,07
20. Langhammer, Dominik1997 SG Deißlingen2,91 m
2,72-2,91
21. Denkewitz, Philipp1997 SG Deißlingen2,80 m
2,802,702,74
22. Moshashai, Joel1997 TV Gosheim2,72 m
2,722,472,47
23. Stahnke, Marcel1997 SG Deißlingen2,66 m
2,632,662,44

Schlagball 80g Schü C M10 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Zimmermann, Simon1997 TSG Balingen49,00 m
43,0043,5046,0046,0049,0041,00
2. Allgaier, Fabian1997 SG Deißlingen45,00 m
40,0037,5042,0040,0043,0045,00
3. Koch, Niklas1997 SV Dotternhausen42,00 m
42,0041,0039,0041,0042,0040,50
4. Mitecki, Dennis1997 TG Schwenningen40,00 m
33,0036,0035,5040,0036,5035,00
5. Gumbl, Nico1997 BA LG Salemertal39,00 m
35,0035,0037,5037,0039,0038,00
6. Hamma, Philipp1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen36,00 m
34,5034,0035,0034,0036,0033,50
7. Mayer, Frank1997 TV Gosheim36,00 m
34,5031,0032,0028,5036,0035,00
8. Gaus, Stefan1997 SV Mariazell36,00 m
35,0030,5031,5036,0033,5026,50
9. Nägele, Marcel1997 TV Mühlheim33,00 m
33,0032,0018,00
10. Doerk, Jonathan1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen31,50 m
25,0031,5031,50
11. Langhammer, Dominik1997 SG Deißlingen31,50 m
31,5026,0031,00
12. Gumbl, Tim1997 BA LG Salemertal31,50 m
31,5030,5029,00
13. Sallach, Carlos1997 SG Deißlingen31,00 m
30,5031,0030,00
14. Richter, Philipp1997 SV Dotternhausen31,00 m
20,0029,0031,00
15. Denkewitz, Philipp1997 SG Deißlingen30,00 m
19,0030,0025,00
16. Dreher, Scharonn1997 TV Spaichingen28,50 m
27,0028,5027,50
17. Kreuzer, Simon1997 BA LG Salemertal27,00 m
20,5025,5027,00
18. Moshashai, Joel1997 TV Gosheim26,50 m
26,5016,0020,50
19. Günther, Marius1997 BA TV Lahr26,00 m
25,0026,0026,00
20. Läufer, Philipp1997 TV Mühlheim25,50 m
25,5021,0025,50
21. Konrat, Daniel1997 SG Deißlingen25,50 m
25,5022,5022,50
22. Marx, Luis1997 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen24,50 m
24,5019,0024,00
23. Haag, Jens1997 SV Dotternhausen23,50 m
22,5023,5023,00

Schüler C M11

50 m Schü C M11 29.09.2007
1. Zeitlauf
1. Boiger, Alexander1996 BA TV Lahr7,50 sec.
2. Dockhorn, Tim1996 BA TV Lahr7,68 sec.
3. Wagner, Patrick1996 BA TV Lahr7,94 sec.
4. Baumann, Alexander1996 TV Spaichingen8,21 sec.
Kada, Younes1996 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingenn.a.

50 m Schü C M11 29.09.2007
2. Zeitlauf
1. Jurtz, Marcel1996 BA LG Salemertal8,29 sec.
2. Micheler, Manuel1996 BA LG Salemertal8,37 sec.
3. Pantoudis, Louis1996 TG Schwenningen8,61 sec.
4. Mayer, Dominik1996 TV Gosheim8,75 sec.
Schuler, Max1996 SG Deißlingenn.a.

50 m Schü C M11 29.09.2007
3. Zeitlauf
1. Wydra, Thomas1996 TV Gosheim8,08 sec.
2. Stöckigt, Oliver1996 BA LG Salemertal8,26 sec.
2. Wolter, Sebastian1996 TG Schwenningen8,26 sec.
4. Ehrenberger, Marc1996 SG Deißlingen8,81 sec.
5. Ellmer, Dominik1996 BA LG Salemertal9,57 sec.

50 m Schü C M11 29.09.2007
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Boiger, Alexander1996 BA TV Lahr7,50 sec.
2. Dockhorn, Tim1996 BA TV Lahr7,68 sec.
3. Wagner, Patrick1996 BA TV Lahr7,94 sec.
4. Wydra, Thomas1996 TV Gosheim8,08 sec.
5. Baumann, Alexander1996 TV Spaichingen8,21 sec.
6. Stöckigt, Oliver1996 BA LG Salemertal8,26 sec.
6. Wolter, Sebastian1996 TG Schwenningen8,26 sec.
8. Jurtz, Marcel1996 BA LG Salemertal8,29 sec.
9. Micheler, Manuel1996 BA LG Salemertal8,37 sec.
10. Pantoudis, Louis1996 TG Schwenningen8,61 sec.
11. Mayer, Dominik1996 TV Gosheim8,75 sec.
12. Ehrenberger, Marc1996 SG Deißlingen8,81 sec.
13. Ellmer, Dominik1996 BA LG Salemertal9,57 sec.
Kada, Younes1996 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingenn.a.
Schuler, Max1996 SG Deißlingenn.a.

1000 m Schü C M11 29.09.2007
Endlauf
1. Winker, Christian1996 TV Spaichingen3:23,33 min.
2. Wolter, Sebastian1996 TG Schwenningen4:07,85 min.
3. Ehrenberger, Marc1996 SG Deißlingen4:15,62 min.
4. Ellmer, Dominik1996 BA LG Salemertal4:36,24 min.
Baumann, Alexander1996 TV Spaichingenn.a.

Hochsprung Schü C M11 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Micheler, Manuel1996 BA LG Salemertal1,27 m
2. Stöckigt, Oliver1996 BA LG Salemertal1,24 m
3. Wydra, Thomas1996 TV Gosheim1,18 m
4. Mayer, Dominik1996 TV Gosheim1,18 m
5. Jurtz, Marcel1996 BA LG Salemertal1,18 m
6. Wolter, Sebastian1996 TG Schwenningen1,05 m
7. Ellmer, Dominik1996 BA LG Salemertal1,00 m

100105110115118121124127130
------------------------------------------------------
1. -ooooooxoxxx
2. -xooooxxoxxoxxx
3. --oxooxxx
4. oxoxoxooxxx
5. -oooxoxxx
6. ooxxx
7. xoxxx

Weitsprung Schü C M11 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Wydra, Thomas1996 TV Gosheim4,04 m
4,043,873,953,643,853,82
2. Jurtz, Marcel1996 BA LG Salemertal4,02 m
3,863,884,023,853,673,85
3. Micheler, Manuel1996 BA LG Salemertal3,98 m
3,813,863,943,633,933,98
4. Stöckigt, Oliver1996 BA LG Salemertal3,90 m
3,763,803,533,81x3,90
5. Wolter, Sebastian1996 TG Schwenningen3,81 m
x3,483,633,353,813,71
6. Mayer, Dominik1996 TV Gosheim3,66 m
3,573,663,633,503,363,61
7. Ehrenberger, Marc1996 SG Deißlingen3,58 m
3,273,583,473,563,573,51
8. Pantoudis, Louis1996 TG Schwenningen3,57 m
3,423,533,573,293,463,48
9. Schuler, Max1996 SG Deißlingen3,29 m
3,283,173,29
10. Ellmer, Dominik1996 BA LG Salemertal3,05 m
3,032,763,05
Kada, Younes1996 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingenn.a.

Schlagball 80g Schü C M11 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Micheler, Manuel1996 BA LG Salemertal51,50 m
40,0043,5046,0044,5048,5051,50
2. Baumann, Alexander1996 TV Spaichingen38,50 m
31,0032,0038,5034,5031,5030,50
3. Wydra, Thomas1996 TV Gosheim37,00 m
31,0032,0037,0033,0029,0036,50
4. Schuler, Max1996 SG Deißlingen36,50 m
31,5033,5027,5033,0036,5036,00
5. Ehrenberger, Marc1996 SG Deißlingen34,00 m
33,5032,0028,0027,5033,5034,00
6. Mayer, Dominik1996 TV Gosheim29,50 m
24,5021,5023,0023,5026,0029,50
7. Jurtz, Marcel1996 BA LG Salemertal28,50 m
28,5028,5025,5023,0028,5026,00
8. Stöckigt, Oliver1996 BA LG Salemertal27,00 m
27,0022,0023,0013,5022,0021,00
Kada, Younes1996 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingenn.a.

Schüler B

4 x 75 m Staffel Schü B 29.09.2007
Endlauf
1. TG Trossingen I 46,99 sec.
Linz, Tobias 1994; Kramer, Lukas 1995
Welte, Benjamin 1995; Mühlbauer, Mario 1995

Schüler B M12

75 m Schü B M12 29.09.2007
Endlauf
1. Schlecht, Andrej1995 SV Dotternhausen10,88 sec.
2. Hegemann, Hendrik1995 LG Dorsten11,51 sec.
3. Hipp, Heiner1995 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen11,76 sec.
4. Storz, Niklas1995 Turnerschaft Schramberg11,78 sec.
5. Kramer, Lukas1995 TG Trossingen12,10 sec.
6. Mühlbauer, Mario1995 TG Trossingen12,11 sec.
7. Heider, Michael1995 TG Trossingen12,56 sec.
8. Wilhelm, Benjamin1995 TG Trossingen12,71 sec.

1000 m Schü B M12 29.09.2007
Endlauf
1. Kessler, Christoph1995 Ba-LG Baar3:17,52 min.
2. Hipp, Heiner1995 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen3:23,26 min.
3. Hofmann, Lukas1995 BA LG Salemertal3:47,37 min.
4. Huber, Moritz1995 TV Mühlheim3:52,49 min.

Hochsprung Schü B M12 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Hegemann, Hendrik1995 LG Dorsten1,43 m
2. Kessler, Christoph1995 Ba-LG Baar1,36 m
Heider, Michael1995 TG Trossingeno.g.V.
Welte, Benjamin1995 TG Trossingeno.g.V.

115120125130133136139143147
------------------------------------------------------
1. ---o-xooxxoxxx
2. oooooxxoxxx

Weitsprung Schü B M12 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Schlecht, Andrej1995 SV Dotternhausen4,61 m
4,244,484,324,614,564,58
2. Welte, Benjamin1995 TG Trossingen3,90 m
3,803,803,703,813,703,90
3. Mühlbauer, Mario1995 TG Trossingen3,88 m
3,883,72-3,443,66-
4. Heider, Michael1995 TG Trossingen3,76 m
3,76-3,66-3,543,68
5. Kramer, Lukas1995 TG Trossingen3,70 m
3,703,563,563,413,403,66
6. Wilhelm, Benjamin1995 TG Trossingen3,66 m
3,663,313,503,513,363,51
7. Huber, Moritz1995 TV Mühlheim3,50 m
3,503,303,413,313,070,32

Kugelstoss Schü B M12 3 kg 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Welte, Benjamin1995 TG Trossingen6,30 m
6,306,155,606,246,066,08
2. Wilhelm, Benjamin1995 TG Trossingen6,09 m
6,095,425,83x6,095,91
3. Heider, Michael1995 TG Trossingen5,29 m
4,804,285,295,295,224,86
Herbinger, Marleen1996 TV Möhringenn.a.

Ballwurf 200g Schü B M12 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Hegemann, Hendrik1995 LG Dorsten45,00 m
41,0045,0042,5040,5041,0041,00
2. Wilhelm, Benjamin1995 TG Trossingen38,50 m
38,5030,0032,0027,0022,0032,00
3. Welte, Benjamin1995 TG Trossingen36,00 m
29,5027,5036,0028,5033,0031,50
4. Storz, Niklas1995 Turnerschaft Schramberg30,50 m
27,5026,5030,5028,5021,0030,50
5. Mühlbauer, Mario1995 TG Trossingen30,50 m
20,0028,5026,5025,0028,5030,50
6. Heider, Michael1995 TG Trossingen29,00 m
22,0026,0026,5024,0029,0022,50
7. Huber, Moritz1995 TV Mühlheim24,50 m
24,5023,0021,0023,0023,0018,00
8. Kramer, Lukas1995 TG Trossingen23,50 m
23,5018,5023,0018,7023,0023,00

Schüler B M13

75 m Schü B M13 29.09.2007
Endlauf
1. Linz, Tobias1994 TG Trossingen12,27 sec.
Landenberger, Marijan1994 TV Weilstettenn.a.

1000 m Schü B M13 29.09.2007
Endlauf
1. Horn, Marcus1994 TV Gosheim3:25,47 min.

Hochsprung Schü B M13 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Horn, Marcus1994 TV Gosheim1,43 m
2. Landenberger, Marijan1994 TV Weilstetten1,30 m
3. Linz, Tobias1994 TG Trossingen1,15 m

115120125130133136139143146
------------------------------------------------------
1. ---oxoooxxoxxx
2. oooxxoxxx
3. xoxxx

Weitsprung Schü B M13 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Linz, Tobias1994 TG Trossingen3,82 m
3,53x3,77x3,663,82

Kugelstoss Schü B M13 3 kg 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Keil, Willi1994 TG Trossingen9,58 m
9,228,739,069,58x9,29
2. Horn, Marcus1994 TV Gosheim7,81 m
7,126,666,267,137,817,18
3. Linz, Tobias1994 TG Trossingen7,32 m
7,147,147,216,897,327,21
4. Landenberger, Marijan1994 TV Weilstetten6,46 m
5,845,855,786,306,396,46

Ballwurf 200g Schü B M13 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Horn, Marcus1994 TV Gosheim54,00 m
48,5049,5050,5052,0054,0053,50
2. Landenberger, Marijan1994 TV Weilstetten47,50 m
43,5045,0047,0046,5047,5047,00
3. Linz, Tobias1994 TG Trossingen32,00 m
32,0031,5032,0031,5031,0031,50

Schülerinnen D W08 u.j.

50 m Schi D W 8 29.09.2007
1. Zeitlauf
1. Knaus, Elena1999 BA LG Salemertal8,47 sec.
2. Winkler, Lea1999 BA Ba-TV Immendingen8,98 sec.
3. Regert, Jana1999 TV Mühlheim9,00 sec.
4. Jekel, Yvonne2000 TG Trossingen9,60 sec.
5. Sallach, Rosalie2000 SG Deißlingen9,80 sec.

50 m Schi D W 8 29.09.2007
2. Zeitlauf
1. Hones, Viviane1999 TG Schwenningen9,69 sec.
2. Högerle, Julia1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen9,78 sec.
3. Heim, Lea1999 TV Spaichingen10,91 sec.
4. Meßmer, Leatitia2001 TV Spaichingen11,08 sec.
5. Nitsch, Annika2000 TV Spaichingen11,12 sec.
6. Jäger, Ines2002 TV Spaichingen13,79 sec.

50 m Schi D W 8 29.09.2007
3. Zeitlauf
1. Hipp, Maria1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen9,15 sec.
2. Karst, Anna-Lena1999 TV Möhringen9,80 sec.
3. Jäger, Hanna2000 TV Spaichingen11,45 sec.
4. Krüger, Justine2000 TV Spaichingen11,64 sec.
5. Heim, Luisa2001 TV Spaichingen12,28 sec.

50 m Schi D W 8 29.09.2007
4. Zeitlauf
1. Hetzel, Nadja1999 TV Oberndorf9,45 sec.
2. Lauble, Aline1999 TV Oberndorf9,57 sec.
3. Ehrenberger, Kim1999 SG Deißlingen10,13 sec.
4. Linz, Madeline1999 TG Trossingen10,75 sec.
5. Reinbold, Lisa1999 TG Trossingen11,70 sec.

50 m Schi D W 8 29.09.2007
5. Zeitlauf
1. Neininger, Mara2000 TG Schwenningen8,73 sec.
2. Hohner, Franziska2000 TG Trossingen8,89 sec.
3. Effinger, Sina1999 TG Schwenningen9,09 sec.
4. Wehrlein, Rosa1999 TG Schwenningen10,05 sec.
5. Wennesheimer, Lisa-Marie2001 TV Spaichingen14,09 sec.

50 m Schi D W 8 29.09.2007
Rangfolge Zeitläufe
1. Knaus, Elena1999 BA LG Salemertal8,47 sec.
2. Neininger, Mara2000 TG Schwenningen8,73 sec.
3. Hohner, Franziska2000 TG Trossingen8,89 sec.
4. Winkler, Lea1999 BA Ba-TV Immendingen8,98 sec.
5. Regert, Jana1999 TV Mühlheim9,00 sec.
6. Effinger, Sina1999 TG Schwenningen9,09 sec.
7. Hipp, Maria1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen9,15 sec.
8. Hetzel, Nadja1999 TV Oberndorf9,45 sec.
9. Lauble, Aline1999 TV Oberndorf9,57 sec.
10. Jekel, Yvonne2000 TG Trossingen9,60 sec.
11. Hones, Viviane1999 TG Schwenningen9,69 sec.
12. Högerle, Julia1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen9,78 sec.
13. Sallach, Rosalie2000 SG Deißlingen9,80 sec.
13. Karst, Anna-Lena1999 TV Möhringen9,80 sec.
15. Wehrlein, Rosa1999 TG Schwenningen10,05 sec.
16. Ehrenberger, Kim1999 SG Deißlingen10,13 sec.
17. Linz, Madeline1999 TG Trossingen10,75 sec.
18. Heim, Lea1999 TV Spaichingen10,91 sec.
19. Meßmer, Leatitia2001 TV Spaichingen11,08 sec.
20. Nitsch, Annika2000 TV Spaichingen11,12 sec.
21. Jäger, Hanna2000 TV Spaichingen11,45 sec.
22. Krüger, Justine2000 TV Spaichingen11,64 sec.
23. Reinbold, Lisa1999 TG Trossingen11,70 sec.
24. Heim, Luisa2001 TV Spaichingen12,28 sec.
25. Jäger, Ines2002 TV Spaichingen13,79 sec.
26. Wennesheimer, Lisa-Marie2001 TV Spaichingen14,09 sec.

800 m Schi D W 8 29.09.2007
Endlauf
1. Hipp, Maria1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen3:05,49 min.
2. Neininger, Mara2000 TG Schwenningen3:15,74 min.
3. Högerle, Julia1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen3:16,24 min.
4. Regert, Jana1999 TV Mühlheim3:23,50 min.
5. Knaus, Elena1999 BA LG Salemertal3:23,76 min.
6. Hones, Viviane1999 TG Schwenningen3:32,85 min.
7. Heim, Lea1999 TV Spaichingen3:41,21 min.
8. Ehrenberger, Kim1999 SG Deißlingen3:48,95 min.
9. Meßmer, Leatitia2001 TV Spaichingen4:03,00 min.
Jäger, Hanna2000 TV Spaichingenaufg.
Wennesheimer, Lisa-Marie2001 TV Spaichingenab.
Jäger, Ines2002 TV Spaichingenab.
Heim, Luisa2001 TV Spaichingenab.
Krüger, Justine2000 TV Spaichingenab.

Weitsprung Schi D W 8 29.09.2007
Finale
1. Neininger, Mara2000 TG Schwenningen3,49 m
3,483,323,37-3,293,49
2. Knaus, Elena1999 BA LG Salemertal3,34 m
3,343,343,313,343,183,27
3. Effinger, Sina1999 TG Schwenningen3,32 m
3,323,31-2,093,143,27
4. Winkler, Lea1999 BA Ba-TV Immendingen3,22 m
2,963,223,15-2,912,95
5. Hohner, Franziska2000 TG Trossingen3,21 m
3,212,96--3,212,93
6. Hipp, Maria1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen3,15 m
3,013,153,05-3,053,12
7. Högerle, Julia1999 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen3,00 m
2,750,262,863,00-2,86
8. Lauble, Aline1999 TV Oberndorf2,82 m
2,822,78-
9. Hetzel, Nadja1999 TV Oberndorf2,80 m
2,802,722,76
10. Regert, Jana1999 TV Mühlheim2,78 m
2,782,512,56
11. Hones, Viviane1999 TG Schwenningen2,74 m
-2,742,61
12. Wehrlein, Rosa1999 TG Schwenningen2,64 m
2,642,512,40
13. Ehrenberger, Kim1999 SG Deißlingen2,58 m
2,582,572,46
14. Jekel, Yvonne2000 TG Trossingen2,58 m
2,402,472,58
15. Karst, Anna-Lena1999 TV Möhringen2,58 m
2,152,262,58
16. Nitsch, Annika2000 TV Spaichingen2,41 m
2,152,412,16