28. Türkenlouis-Kampfspiele des Rastatter TV am 28./29.4.2007 in Rastatt
Ergebnisliste

Klassenübersicht
Schüler M15
Schüler M14
Schüler M13
Schüler M12
Schüler M11
Schüler M10
Schülerinnen W15
Schülerinnen W14
Schülerinnen W13
Schülerinnen W12
Schülerinnen W11
Schülerinnen W10

Schüler M15

100 m Vorläufe                                                  28.04.2007

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,5

 1.Kanavos, Konstantinos       92 TV Bühlertal                     11,96 sec q       
 2.Lang, Markus                92 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         12,44 sec q       
 3.Dewald, Edgar               92 TuS Hügelsheim                   12,72 sec q       
 4.Huck, Oliver                92 TV Kuppenheim                    13,12 sec
 5.Jung, Philipp               92 TV Bühlertal                     13,48 sec
 6.Schillo, Steven             92 TV Gernsbach                     13,51 sec
 7.Götz, Kevin                 92 TV 1847 Bühl                     13,56 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,8

 1.Krieg, Clemens              92 TuS Hügelsheim                   12,12 sec q       
 2.Vollat, Matthias            92 VTV Ludwigshafen/Mundenheim      12,69 sec q       
 3.Krauß, Julian               92 SC 88 Bruchhausen                12,86 sec q       
 4.Ridinger, Fabian            92 Rastatter TV                     12,94 sec q       
 5.Kist, Markus                92 SC 88 Bruchhausen                13,10 sec
 6.Diebold, Julian             92 TuS Hügelsheim                   14,48 sec


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: -0,7                       28.04.2007

 1.Kanavos, Konstantinos       92 TV Bühlertal                     11,96 sec
 2.Krieg, Clemens              92 TuS Hügelsheim                   12,24 sec
 3.Lang, Markus                92 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         12,52 sec
 4.Dewald, Edgar               92 TuS Hügelsheim                   12,92 sec
 5.Ridinger, Fabian            92 Rastatter TV                     13,01 sec
 6.Krauß, Julian               92 SC 88 Bruchhausen                13,10 sec
   Vollat, Matthias            92 VTV Ludwigshafen/Mundenheim     abgem.


1000 m Endlauf                                                  28.04.2007

 1.Gerstner, Marius            92 LAG Obere Murg                 2:59,38 min
 2.Kunz, Christopher           92 TG Söllingen                   3:00,12 min
 3.Küster, David               92 TG Söllingen                   3:09,23 min
 4.Schanzenbach, Timo          92 SG Bad Schönborn               3:23,71 min
 5.Diebold, Julian             92 TuS Hügelsheim                 3:29,51 min
 6.Götz, Kevin                 92 TV 1847 Bühl                   3:34,78 min
 7.Ridinger, Fabian            92 Rastatter TV                   3:37,68 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Vollat, Matthias            92 VTV Ludwigshafen/Mundenheim       1,70 m  
 2.Krieg, Clemens              92 TuS Hügelsheim                    1,60 m  
 3.Kist, Markus                92 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 1,50 m  
 4.Ridinger, Fabian            92 Rastatter TV                      1,40 m  
 5.Schillo, Steven             92 TV Gernsbach                      1,40 m  
 6.Diebold, Julian             92 TuS Hügelsheim                    1,35 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Kanavos, Konstantinos       92 TV Bühlertal                      5,76 m        
 2.Krieg, Clemens              92 TuS Hügelsheim                    5,19 m        
 3.Vollat, Matthias            92 VTV Ludwigshafen/Mundenheim       5,12 m        
 4.Lang, Markus                92 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut          5,10 m        
 5.Dewald, Edgar               92 TuS Hügelsheim                    5,08 m        
 6.Ridinger, Fabian            92 Rastatter TV                      4,77 m        
 7.Schillo, Steven             92 TV Gernsbach                      4,76 m        
 8.Huck, Oliver                92 TV Kuppenheim                     4,61 m        
 9.Jung, Philipp               92 TV Bühlertal                      4,60 m        
10.Götz, Kevin                 92 TV 1847 Bühl                      4,28 m        
11.Diebold, Julian             92 TuS Hügelsheim                    4,28 m        
12.Krauß, Julian               92 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 4,11 m        
13.Ludwig, Daniel              92 TV Bühlertal                      2,87 m        


Kugelstoß 4kg Vor-/Endkampf                                     28.04.2007

 1.Krieg, Clemens              92 TuS Hügelsheim                   13,05 m  
 2.Kohlbecker, Marvin          92 TV Kuppenheim                    11,62 m  
 3.Krauß, Julian               92 SC 88 Bruchhausen                10,46 m  
 4.Lang, Markus                92 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         10,16 m  
 5.Huck, Oliver                92 TV Kuppenheim                    10,16 m  
 6.Dewald, Edgar               92 TuS Hügelsheim                    9,79 m  
 7.Ridinger, Fabian            92 Rastatter TV                      9,76 m  
 8.Kist, Markus                92 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 7,49 m  
 9.Schillo, Steven             92 TV Gernsbach                      7,10 m  
10.Ludwig, Daniel              92 TV Bühlertal                      4,96 m  

Schüler M14

100 m Vorläufe                                                  28.04.2007

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,2

 1.Fahrenberg, Fabian          93 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         13,22 sec q       
 2.Willems, Justus             93 Rastatter TV                     13,52 sec q       
 3.Merkel, Felix               93 TuS Hügelsheim                   13,69 sec q       
 4.Imlauer, Carlos             93 VFB Gaggenau                     14,15 sec
 5.Jülg, Björn                 93 Rastatter TV                     14,76 sec
   Weutin, Artur               93 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,3

 1.Fischer, Felix              93 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 12,96 sec q       
 2.Göder, Bodo                 93 TV Kuppenheim                    13,49 sec q       
 3.Körner, Holger              93 TG Söllingen                     13,88 sec q       
 4.Moll, Joshua                93 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 14,04 sec q       
 5.Reith-Braun, Marcel         93 TV 1847 Bühl                     14,35 sec


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: +1,8                       28.04.2007

 1.Fischer, Felix              93 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 12,73 sec
 2.Fahrenberg, Fabian          93 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         13,07 sec
 3.Merkel, Felix               93 TuS Hügelsheim                   13,32 sec
 4.Göder, Bodo                 93 TV Kuppenheim                    13,41 sec
 5.Willems, Justus             93 Rastatter TV                     13,41 sec
 6.Körner, Holger              93 TG Söllingen                     13,51 sec
 7.Moll, Joshua                93 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 13,71 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  28.04.2007

 1.Körner, Holger              93 TG Söllingen                   3:09,04 min
 2.Sickinger, Joshua           93 SG Bad Schönborn               3:10,10 min
 3.Kurz, Patric                93 TV Kuppenheim                  3:11,09 min
 4.Reith-Braun, Marcel         93 TV 1847 Bühl                   3:16,70 min
 5.Willems, Justus             93 Rastatter TV                   3:21,43 min
 6.Jülg, Björn                 93 Rastatter TV                   3:33,80 min
 7.Merkel, Felix               93 TuS Hügelsheim                 3:34,74 min
   Weutin, Artur               93 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Merkel, Felix               93 TuS Hügelsheim                    1,55 m  
 2.Moll, Joshua                93 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  1,50 m  
 3.Willems, Justus             93 Rastatter TV                      1,40 m  
 4.Jülg, Björn                 93 Rastatter TV                      1,30 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Fahrenberg, Fabian          93 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut          4,84 m        
 2.Merkel, Felix               93 TuS Hügelsheim                    4,78 m        
 3.Moll, Joshua                93 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  4,73 m      
 4.Willems, Justus             93 Rastatter TV                      4,72 m        
 5.Körner, Holger              93 TG Söllingen                      4,50 m        
 6.Göder, Bodo                 93 TV Kuppenheim                     4,33 m        
 7.Imlauer, Carlos             93 VFB Gaggenau                      4,26 m        
 8.Reith-Braun, Marcel         93 TV 1847 Bühl                      4,24 m        
   Weutin, Artur               93 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.      
   Jülg, Björn                 93 Rastatter TV                    abgem.      


Kugelstoß 4kg Vor-/Endkampf                                     28.04.2007

 1.Göder, Bodo                 93 TV Kuppenheim                    13,17 m  
 2.Willems, Justus             93 Rastatter TV                      7,79 m  
 3.Merkel, Felix               93 TuS Hügelsheim                    7,61 m  
 4.Jülg, Björn                 93 Rastatter TV                      5,35 m  
   Weutin, Artur               93 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.

Schüler M13

75 m Vorlauf                                                    28.04.2007

 1.Schildhauer, Lukas          94 TG Ötigheim                      10,78 sec q       
 2.Krauß, Manuel               94 SC 88 Bruchhausen                11,04 sec q       
 3.Lahme, Felix                94 TV Eppingen                      11,05 sec q       
 4.Seifert, Maximilian         94 TG Ötigheim                      11,11 sec q       
 5.Foitzik, Maximilian         94 TG Söllingen                     11,30 sec q       
 6.Bühler, Johannes            94 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck     11,33 sec q       


75 m Endlauf                                                    28.04.2007

 1.Schildhauer, Lukas          94 TG Ötigheim                      10,72 sec
 2.Foitzik, Maximilian         94 TG Söllingen                     10,74 sec
 3.Krauß, Manuel               94 SC 88 Bruchhausen                10,94 sec
 4.Seifert, Maximilian         94 TG Ötigheim                      11,05 sec
 5.Lahme, Felix                94 TV Eppingen                      11,20 sec
 6.Bühler, Johannes            94 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck     11,22 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  28.04.2007

 1.Hock, Leonidas              94 LG Karlsruhe/MTV               3:18,50 min
 2.Hauns, Markus               94 TS Ottersdorf                  3:22,11 min
 3.Funk, Felix                 94 TG Söllingen                   3:24,66 min
 4.Ruckenbrod, Fabian          94 TS Ottersdorf                  4:01,07 min
   Henrich, Philipp            94 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.
   Jörger, Roman               94 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.
   Hofsäß, Jan                 94 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.
   Schindler, Patrick          94 Rastatter TV                    abgem.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Funk, Felix                 94 TG Söllingen                      1,36 m  
 2.Krauß, Manuel               94 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 1,36 m  
 3.Foitzik, Maximilian         94 TG Söllingen                      1,25 m  
 4.Bühler, Johannes            94 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck      1,25 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Krauß, Manuel               94 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 4,81 m        
 2.Seifert, Maximilian         94 TG Ötigheim                       4,67 m        
 3.Hock, Leonidas              94 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  4,65 m        
 4.Lahme, Felix                94 TV Eppingen                       4,57 m        
 5.Foitzik, Maximilian         94 TG Söllingen                      4,40 m        
 6.Schildhauer, Lukas          94 TG Ötigheim                       4,32 m        
 7.Bühler, Johannes            94 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck      4,30 m        
   Hofsäß, Jan                 94 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.      
   Jörger, Roman               94 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.      
   Henrich, Philipp            94 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.      
   Schindler, Patrick          94 Rastatter TV                    abgem.      


Ballwurf 200g Vor-/Endkampf                                     28.04.2007

 1.Hauns, Markus               94 TS Ottersdorf                    51,50 m  
 2.Schildhauer, Lukas          94 TG Ötigheim                      49,00 m  
 3.Lahme, Felix                94 TV Eppingen                      44,00 m  
 4.Seifert, Maximilian         94 TG Ötigheim                      44,00 m  
 5.Bühler, Johannes            94 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck     36,00 m  
   Henrich, Philipp            94 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.
   Jörger, Roman               94 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.
   Hofsäß, Jan                 94 TV 1847 Bühl                    abgem.
   Schindler, Patrick          94 Rastatter TV                    abgem.

Schüler M12

75 m Vorläufe                                                   28.04.2007

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Spissinger, Yannick         95 Rastatter TV                     10,60 sec q       
 2.Bernhard, Marcel            95 TuS Hügelsheim                   11,77 sec q       
 3.Rieck, Lorenz               95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             11,83 sec
 4.Brauner, Steve              95 TuS Hügelsheim                   11,84 sec
 5.Hoerdt, Philipp             95 Rastatter TV                     12,49 sec
 6.Primus, Simon               95 Rastatter TV                     13,19 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Rieger, Maurice             95 TuS Hügelsheim                   11,32 sec q       
 2.Ikker, Robin                95 TV Kuppenheim                    11,74 sec q       
 3.Pimpl, Fabian               95 TuS Hügelsheim                   11,81 sec q       
 4.Kretzschmar, Nicolai        95 Rastatter TV                     12,11 sec
 5.Schmidt, Tobias             95 Rastatter TV                     12,15 sec
 6.Mürb, Dominik               95 Rastatter TV                     12,58 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Graf, Sascha                95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             11,56 sec q       
 2.Benz, Nicolas               95 TuS Hügelsheim                   11,64 sec q       
 3.Pfistner, Jonas             95 VFB Gaggenau                     11,90 sec
 4.Rubel, Max                  95 TV Kuppenheim                    12,63 sec
 5.Willems, Louis              95 Rastatter TV                     13,12 sec


75 m Endlauf                                                    28.04.2007

 1.Spissinger, Yannick         95 Rastatter TV                     10,57 sec
 2.Rieger, Maurice             95 TuS Hügelsheim                   11,15 sec
 3.Graf, Sascha                95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             11,56 sec
 4.Pimpl, Fabian               95 TuS Hügelsheim                   11,57 sec
 5.Bernhard, Marcel            95 TuS Hügelsheim                   11,74 sec
 6.Benz, Nicolas               95 TuS Hügelsheim                   11,75 sec
 7.Ikker, Robin                95 TV Kuppenheim                    11,97 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  28.04.2007

 1.Pimpl, Fabian               95 TuS Hügelsheim                 3:26,87 min
 2.Benz, Nicolas               95 TuS Hügelsheim                 3:30,29 min
 3.Kunzke, Fabian              95 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut       3:34,12 min
 4.Hock, Julius                95 LG Karlsruhe/MTV               3:36,93 min
 5.Brauner, Steve              95 TuS Hügelsheim                 3:44,62 min
 6.Köppel, Fabian              95 TS Ottersdorf                  3:48,44 min
 7.Hoerdt, Philipp             95 Rastatter TV                   3:48,64 min
   Mürb, Dominik               95 Rastatter TV                    abgem.
   Schmidt, Tobias             95 Rastatter TV                    abgem.
   Primus, Simon               95 Rastatter TV                    abgem.
   Kretzschmar, Nicolai        95 Rastatter TV                    abgem.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Sturm, Yannick              96 TV Eppelheim                      1,36 m  
 2.Kunzke, Fabian              95 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut          1,33 m  
 3.Rieger, Maurice             95 TuS Hügelsheim                    1,25 m  
 4.Pfistner, Jonas             95 VFB Gaggenau                      1,20 m  
 5.Bernhard, Marcel            95 TuS Hügelsheim                    1,20 m  


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Spissinger, Yannick         95 Rastatter TV                      4,95 m        
 2.Kunzke, Fabian              95 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut          4,31 m        
 3.Pimpl, Fabian               95 TuS Hügelsheim                    4,24 m        
 4.Brauner, Steve              95 TuS Hügelsheim                    4,10 m        
 5.Rieger, Maurice             95 TuS Hügelsheim                    4,06 m        
 6.Kretzschmar, Nicolai        95 Rastatter TV                      4,01 m        
 7.Bernhard, Marcel            95 TuS Hügelsheim                    3,91 m        
 8.Graf, Sascha                95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden              3,82 m        
 9.Schmidt, Tobias             95 Rastatter TV                      3,81 m        
10.Hock, Julius                95 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  3,79 m        
11.Pfistner, Jonas             95 VFB Gaggenau                      3,78 m        
12.Ikker, Robin                95 TV Kuppenheim                     3,73 m        
13.Mürb, Dominik               95 Rastatter TV                      3,68 m        
14.Benz, Nicolas               95 TuS Hügelsheim                    3,51 m        
15.Hoerdt, Philipp             95 Rastatter TV                      3,46 m        
16.Primus, Simon               95 Rastatter TV                      3,44 m        
17.Willems, Louis              95 Rastatter TV                      3,34 m        


Ballwurf 200g Vor-/Endkampf                                     28.04.2007

 1.Gausmann, Sven              95 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 44,0  m  
 2.Pfistner, Jonas             95 VFB Gaggenau                     43,0  m  
 3.Rieger, Maurice             95 TuS Hügelsheim                   43,0  m  
 4.Graf, Sascha                95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             43,0  m  
 5.Kretzschmar, Nicolai        95 Rastatter TV                     34,5  m  
 6.Rieck, Lorenz               95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             33,5  m  
 7.Pimpl, Fabian               95 TuS Hügelsheim                   33,0  m  
 8.Brauner, Steve              95 TuS Hügelsheim                   33,0  m  
 9.Benz, Nicolas               95 TuS Hügelsheim                   32,5  m  
10.Ikker, Robin                95 TV Kuppenheim                    32,0  m  
11.Willems, Louis              95 Rastatter TV                     30,0  m  
12.Mürb, Dominik               95 Rastatter TV                     30,0  m  
13.Bernhard, Marcel            95 TuS Hügelsheim                   27,5  m  
14.Hoerdt, Philipp             95 Rastatter TV                     22,0  m  
15.Schmidt, Tobias             95 Rastatter TV                     18,0  m  
16.Primus, Simon               95 Rastatter TV                     16,0  m  

Schüler M11

50 m Vorläufe                                                   28.04.2007

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kobbelt, Paul               96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  7,81 sec q       
 2.Hummel, Luis                96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  8,10 sec
 3.Mahler, Adrian              96 TV Kuppenheim                     8,29 sec
 4.Engelhardt, Dario           96 Rastatter TV                      8,94 sec
 5.Papp, Alexander             96 Rastatter TV                      9,46 sec
   Höfele, Alexander           96 TG Ötigheim                     abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wipfler, Jannik             96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  7,71 sec q       
 2.Müller-Belami, Valentin     96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  7,87 sec q       
 3.Sturm, Yannick              96 TV Eppelheim                      8,02 sec
 4.Heichel, Lukas              96 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 8,33 sec
 5.Schwaiger, Michael          96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  8,34 sec
 6.Mägdle, Sven                96 Rastatter TV                      9,24 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Mink, Luis                  96 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden              7,26 sec q       
 2.Pütz, Marvin                96 TuS Hügelsheim                    7,73 sec q       
 3.Wlasak, Nils                96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  7,82 sec q       
 4.Kohler, Stefan              96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  7,89 sec q       
 5.Groß, Julian                96 VFB Gaggenau                      8,13 sec
 6.Focht, Heiko                96 Rastatter TV                      8,92 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    28.04.2007

 1.Mink, Luis                  96 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden              7,23 sec
 2.Kobbelt, Paul               96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  7,52 sec
 3.Pütz, Marvin                96 TuS Hügelsheim                    7,67 sec
 4.Wipfler, Jannik             96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  7,80 sec
 5.Kohler, Stefan              96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  7,84 sec
 6.Wlasak, Nils                96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  7,86 sec
 7.Müller-Belami, Valentin     96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  7,91 sec


1000 m Endlauf                                                  28.04.2007

 1.Mink, Luis                  96 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden           3:30,12 min
 2.Kohler, Stefan              96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV               3:32,85 min
 3.Bay, Tobias                 96 TS Ottersdorf                  3:37,53 min
 4.Heichel, Lukas              96 SC 88 Bruchhausen              3:37,59 min
 5.Peter, Moritz               96 TS Ottersdorf                  3:45,39 min
 6.Willimsky, Leonard          96 LG Hardt                       3:46,27 min
 7.Carl, Johannes              96 TS Ottersdorf                  4:13,97 min
   Müller-Belami, Valentin     96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                aufg.
   Busch, Luca                 96 LG Hardt                        abgem.
   Focht, Heiko                96 Rastatter TV                    abgem.
   Papp, Alexander             96 Rastatter TV                    abgem.
   Mägdle, Sven                96 Rastatter TV                    abgem.
   Engelhardt, Dario           96 Rastatter TV                    abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Kobbelt, Paul               96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  4,62 m        
 2.Mink, Luis                  96 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden              4,61 m        
 3.Wipfler, Jannik             96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  4,36 m        
 4.Kohler, Stefan              96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  4,25 m        
 5.Pütz, Marvin                96 TuS Hügelsheim                    4,18 m        
 6.Wlasak, Nils                96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  4,02 m        
 7.Hummel, Luis                96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  3,93 m        
 8.Müller-Belami, Valentin     96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  3,91 m        
 9.Heichel, Lukas              96 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 3,73 m        
10.Schwaiger, Michael          96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  3,61 m        
11.Groß, Julian                96 VFB Gaggenau                      3,56 m        
12.Mahler, Adrian              96 TV Kuppenheim                     3,54 m        
13.Engelhardt, Dario           96 Rastatter TV                      3,20 m        
14.Mägdle, Sven                96 Rastatter TV                      3,17 m        
15.Focht, Heiko                96 Rastatter TV                      3,11 m        
16.Papp, Alexander             96 Rastatter TV                      2,85 m        
   Höfele, Alexander           96 TG Ötigheim                     abgem.      


Schlagballwurf 80g Vor-/Endkampf                                28.04.2007

 1.Kobbelt, Paul               96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 47,5  m  
 2.Pütz, Marvin                96 TuS Hügelsheim                   46,5  m  
 3.Mink, Luis                  96 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             46,5  m  
 4.Bay, Tobias                 96 TS Ottersdorf                    38,0  m  
 5.Peter, Moritz               96 TS Ottersdorf                    38,0  m  
 6.Wlasak, Nils                96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 35,5  m  
 7.Schwaiger, Michael          96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 35,5  m  
 8.Fütterer, Dennis            96 TV Kuppenheim                    34,0  m  
 9.Carl, Johannes              96 TS Ottersdorf                    33,5  m  
10.Wipfler, Jannik             96 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 33,0  m  
11.Mägdle, Sven                96 Rastatter TV                     30,0  m  
12.Papp, Alexander             96 Rastatter TV                     27,0  m  
13.Groß, Julian                96 VFB Gaggenau                     24,0  m  
14.Engelhardt, Dario           96 Rastatter TV                     22,5  m  
15.Focht, Heiko                96 Rastatter TV                     22,5  m  
   Höfele, Alexander           96 TG Ötigheim                     abgem.

Schüler M10

50 m Vorläufe                                                   28.04.2007

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Weinfurtner, Patrick        97 Rastatter TV                      8,24 sec q       
 2.Krauß, Lukas                97 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 8,27 sec q       
 3.Schneider, Janis            97 Rastatter TV                      8,86 sec q       
 4.Karle, Christian            97 Rastatter TV                      8,98 sec q       
 5.Braun, Robert               97 TV Bühlertal                     10,26 sec
 6.Braun, Alexander            97 TV Bühlertal                     10,46 sec
   Schweizer, Jonathan         97 Rastatter TV                    abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Scheib, Nicolai             97 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 8,55 sec q       
 2.Gaiser, Maximilian          97 Rastatter TV                      8,58 sec q       
 3.Eberle, Dominik             98 Rastatter TV                      8,91 sec q       
 4.Polak, Konstantin           97 TuS Hügelsheim                    9,08 sec
 5.Lenhardt, Gabriel           98 Rastatter TV                      9,22 sec
 6.Wunsch, Valentin            98 Rastatter TV                      9,31 sec
   Dilger, Philipp             98 Rastatter TV                    abgem.


50 m Endlauf                                                    28.04.2007

 1.Weinfurtner, Patrick        97 Rastatter TV                      8,12 sec
 2.Krauß, Lukas                97 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 8,17 sec
 3.Scheib, Nicolai             97 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 8,64 sec
 4.Karle, Christian            97 Rastatter TV                      9,11 sec
 5.Eberle, Dominik             98 Rastatter TV                      9,34 sec
 6.Schneider, Janis            97 Rastatter TV                      9,94 sec
   Gaiser, Maximilian          97 Rastatter TV                     disq.


1000 m Endlauf                                                  28.04.2007

 1.Weinfurtner, Patrick        97 Rastatter TV                   3:30,41 min
 2.Klumpp, Yanis               97 VFB Gaggenau                   3:31,62 min
 3.Guski, Andreas              97 LG Hardt                       3:43,60 min
 4.Krauß, Lukas                97 SC 88 Bruchhausen              3:47,06 min
 5.Müller, Marco               98 TS Ottersdorf                  3:47,08 min
 6.Scheib, Nicolai             97 SC 88 Bruchhausen              3:47,34 min
 7.Gerstner, Simon             97 LAG Obere Murg                 3:50,60 min
 8.Werling, Florian            97 LG Hardt                       3:57,18 min
 9.Bergmaier, Nils             97 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck   4:01,17 min
10.Mania, Felix                97 Skiclub Loßburg                4:05,53 min
11.Karle, Christian            97 Rastatter TV                   4:05,56 min
12.Schneider, Janis            97 Rastatter TV                   4:05,74 min
   Gaiser, Maximilian          97 Rastatter TV                    abgem.
   Lenhardt, Gabriel           98 Rastatter TV                    abgem.
   Schweizer, Jonathan         97 Rastatter TV                    abgem.
   Eberle, Dominik             98 Rastatter TV                    abgem.
   Adam, Eric                  97 LG Hardt                        abgem.
   Wunsch, Valentin            98 Rastatter TV                    abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Weinfurtner, Patrick        97 Rastatter TV                      3,76 m        
 2.Krauß, Lukas                97 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 3,49 m        
 3.Gaiser, Maximilian          97 Rastatter TV                      3,45 m        
 4.Karle, Christian            97 Rastatter TV                      3,43 m        
 5.Scheib, Nicolai             97 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 3,37 m        
 6.Polak, Konstantin           97 TuS Hügelsheim                    3,35 m        
 7.Bergmaier, Nils             97 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck      3,34 m        
 8.Schneider, Janis            97 Rastatter TV                      3,15 m        
 9.Eberle, Dominik             98 Rastatter TV                      3,04 m        
10.Wunsch, Valentin            98 Rastatter TV                      2,78 m        
   Braun, Alexander            97 TV Bühlertal                    abgem.      
   Lenhardt, Gabriel           98 Rastatter TV                    abgem.      
   Braun, Robert               97 TV Bühlertal                    abgem.      
   Dilger, Philipp             98 Rastatter TV                    abgem.      
   Schweizer, Jonathan         97 Rastatter TV                    abgem.      


Schlagballwurf 80g Vor-/Endkampf                                28.04.2007

 1.Weinfurtner, Patrick        97 Rastatter TV                     34,50 m  
 2.Bergmaier, Nils             97 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck     30,00 m  
 3.Gerstner, Simon             97 LAG Obere Murg                   29,50 m  
 4.Schneider, Janis            97 Rastatter TV                     28,00 m  
 5.Polak, Konstantin           97 TuS Hügelsheim                   27,00 m  
 6.Karle, Christian            97 Rastatter TV                     24,50 m  
 7.Gaiser, Maximilian          97 Rastatter TV                     24,00 m  
 8.Eberle, Dominik             98 Rastatter TV                     21,50 m  
 9.Wunsch, Valentin            98 Rastatter TV                     21,00 m  
10.Lenhardt, Gabriel           98 Rastatter TV                     19,50 m  
   Dilger, Philipp             98 Rastatter TV                    abgem.
   Braun, Alexander            97 TV Bühlertal                    abgem.
   Braun, Robert               97 TV Bühlertal                    abgem.
   Schweizer, Jonathan         97 Rastatter TV                    abgem.

Schülerinnen W15

100 m Vorläufe                                                  28.04.2007

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,2

 1.Bühler, Katharina           92 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck     13,13 sec q       
 2.Iglseder, Tamara            92 TV 1847 Bühl                     14,03 sec
 3.Kebe, Jasna                 92 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck     14,34 sec
 4.Bäcker, Sabrina             92 TV 1847 Bühl                     14,52 sec
 5.Wietschel, Johanna          92 LG Hardt                         14,62 sec
 6.Lauberl, Julia              92 Rastatter TV                     15,09 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,5

 1.Laubel, Sophia              92 TV 1847 Bühl                     13,32 sec q       
 2.Zaiss, Sophie               92 TG Ötigheim                      13,49 sec q       
 3.Bertsch, Kimberley          92 TS Ottersdorf                    13,84 sec q       
 4.Stadelbacher, Judith        92 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck     13,88 sec
 5.Ernst, Anja                 92 TG Ötigheim                      13,96 sec
 6.Djuricin, Melanie           92 Rastatter TV                     15,44 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,3

 1.Steg, Alexandra             92 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         13,25 sec q       
 2.Laub, Ina                   92 LG Karlsruhe/TSV Weingarten      13,51 sec q       
 3.Schmoll, Martina            92 TV Bühlertal                     13,52 sec q       
 4.Kober, Kristina             92 VTV Ludwigshafen/Mundenheim      13,96 sec
 5.Förter-Barth, Anna          92 LG Karlsruhe/SVK Beiertheim      14,01 sec


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: +1,3                       28.04.2007

 1.Bühler, Katharina           92 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck     13,01 sec
 2.Steg, Alexandra             92 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         13,34 sec
 3.Laubel, Sophia              92 TV 1847 Bühl                     13,35 sec
 4.Laub, Ina                   92 LG Karlsruhe/TSV Weingarten      13,51 sec
 5.Schmoll, Martina            92 TV Bühlertal                     13,57 sec
 6.Zaiss, Sophie               92 TG Ötigheim                      13,64 sec
 7.Bertsch, Kimberley          92 TS Ottersdorf                    13,91 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   28.04.2007

 1.Schmälzle, Alica            93 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck   2:16,96 min
 2.Müller, Felizitas           92 TS Ottersdorf                  2:18,95 min
 3.Müller, Ester               92 TS Ottersdorf                  2:20,07 min
 4.Iglseder, Tamara            92 TV 1847 Bühl                   2:29,32 min
 5.Burkard, Elena              92 SV Mitteltal-Obertal           2:31,20 min
 6.Winterwerber, Teresa        92 Karlsruher SC                  2:33,84 min
 7.Koller, Wencke              92 LG Rheinstetten                2:35,88 min
 8.Kober, Kristina             92 VTV Ludwigshafen/Mundenheim    2:38,60 min
 9.Brechenmacher, Bettina      92 SV Mitteltal-Obertal           2:44,62 min
10.Burster, Annelie            92 TS Ottersdorf                  2:50,41 min
11.John, Bettina               92 TS Ottersdorf                  2:58,69 min
12.Strasser, Bernadette        92 VFB Gaggenau                   3:12,42 min
   Marotta, Viola              92 TS Ottersdorf                   abgem.
   Djuricin, Melanie           92 Rastatter TV                    abgem.
   Lauberl, Julia              92 Rastatter TV                    abgem.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Laubel, Sophia              92 TV 1847 Bühl                      1,53 m  
 2.Kebe, Jasna                 92 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck      1,53 m  
 3.Bühler, Katharina           92 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck      1,50 m  
 4.Stadelbacher, Judith        92 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck      1,45 m  
 5.Burster, Annelie            92 TS Ottersdorf                     1,35 m  
 5.Wietschel, Johanna          92 LG Hardt                          1,35 m  
 7.Müller, Ester               92 TS Ottersdorf                     1,35 m  
 7.Bertsch, Kimberley          92 TS Ottersdorf                     1,35 m  
 9.Bäcker, Sabrina             92 TV 1847 Bühl                      1,30 m  
10.Müller, Felizitas           92 TS Ottersdorf                     1,25 m  
   Lauberl, Julia              92 Rastatter TV                    abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Zaiss, Sophie               92 TG Ötigheim                       5,02 m        
 2.Förter-Barth, Anna          92 LG Karlsruhe/SVK Beiertheim       4,74 m        
 3.Laubel, Sophia              92 TV 1847 Bühl                      4,71 m        
 4.Bühler, Katharina           92 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck      4,64 m        
 5.Schmoll, Martina            92 TV Bühlertal                      4,56 m        
 6.Kober, Kristina             92 VTV Ludwigshafen/Mundenheim       4,50 m        
 7.Steg, Alexandra             92 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut          4,49 m        
 8.Kebe, Jasna                 92 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck      4,47 m        
 9.Laub, Ina                   92 LG Karlsruhe/TSV Weingarten       4,27 m        
10.Stadelbacher, Judith        92 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck      4,22 m        
11.Bäcker, Sabrina             92 TV 1847 Bühl                      4,09 m        
12.Ernst, Anja                 92 TG Ötigheim                       4,06 m        
13.Djuricin, Melanie           92 Rastatter TV                      3,95 m        
14.Lauberl, Julia              92 Rastatter TV                      3,80 m        


Kugelstoß 3,0kg Vor-/Endkampf                                   28.04.2007

 1.Laubel, Sophia              92 TV 1847 Bühl                     10,79 m  
 2.Djuricin, Melanie           92 Rastatter TV                      9,44 m  
 3.Bäcker, Sabrina             92 TV 1847 Bühl                      8,35 m  
 4.Iglseder, Tamara            92 TV 1847 Bühl                      8,19 m  
 5.Wietschel, Johanna          92 LG Hardt                          7,81 m  
 6.Lauberl, Julia              92 Rastatter TV                      5,90 m  

Schülerinnen W14

100 m Vorläufe                                                  28.04.2007

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,1

 1.Maier, Svenja               93 TG Söllingen                     13,95 sec q       
 2.Becker, Elina               93 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         14,34 sec q       
 3.Kunzke, Rebekka             93 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         14,35 sec
 4.Büge, Irina                 93 LG Hardt                         14,58 sec
 5.Metzler, Valerie            93 VFB Gaggenau                     15,79 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,9

 1.Schmälzle, Alica            93 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck     13,32 sec q       
 2.Kunz, Selina                93 LG Karlsruhe/TV Malsch           13,83 sec q       
 3.Kaltenbach, Alena           93 TV Kuppenheim                    14,11 sec q       
 4.Grobel, Alina               93 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 14,34 sec q       
 5.Lawonn, Jana                93 Karlsruher SC                    14,59 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: 0,0

 1.Wlotzka, Katharina          93 LG Hardt                         13,88 sec q       
 2.Schwitalla, Patricia        93 SV Waldkirch                     14,51 sec
 3.Lichtenwald, Cyla           93 VFB Gaggenau                     14,52 sec
 4.Schmitt, Michelle           93 LG Hardt                         15,03 sec
 5.Willimsky, Carolin          93 LG Hardt                         15,26 sec


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: +1,0                       28.04.2007

 1.Schmälzle, Alica            93 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck     13,20 sec
 2.Kunz, Selina                93 LG Karlsruhe/TV Malsch           13,58 sec
 3.Wlotzka, Katharina          93 LG Hardt                         13,73 sec
 4.Maier, Svenja               93 TG Söllingen                     13,98 sec
 5.Kaltenbach, Alena           93 TV Kuppenheim                    14,08 sec
 6.Grobel, Alina               93 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 14,23 sec
 7.Becker, Elina               93 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         14,58 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   28.04.2007

 1.Kunzke, Rebekka             93 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut       2:40,17 min
 2.Bender, Kristin             93 TG Söllingen                   2:47,21 min
 3.Hirt, Jennifer              93 TS Ottersdorf                  2:48,00 min
 4.Groß, Lena                  93 TS Ottersdorf                  2:52,44 min
 5.Möller, Elisa-Tabea         93 TS Ottersdorf                  2:54,21 min
 6.Walterspacher, Lisa         93 TS Ottersdorf                  2:59,64 min
   Lichtenwald, Cyla           93 VFB Gaggenau                    abgem.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Grobel, Alina               93 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  1,45 m  
 1.Kunzke, Rebekka             93 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut          1,45 m  
 3.Wlotzka, Katharina          93 LG Hardt                          1,40 m  
 4.Schwitalla, Patricia        93 SV Waldkirch                      1,35 m  
 5.Walterspacher, Lisa         93 TS Ottersdorf                     1,35 m  
 6.Becker, Elina               93 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut          1,25 m  
 7.Möller, Elisa-Tabea         93 TS Ottersdorf                     1,20 m  
   Willimsky, Carolin          93 LG Hardt                        o.g.V.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Wlotzka, Katharina          93 LG Hardt                          4,90 m        
 2.Grobel, Alina               93 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  4,63 m        
 3.Maier, Svenja               93 TG Söllingen                      4,49 m        
 4.Kunz, Selina                93 LG Karlsruhe/TV Malsch            4,32 m        
 5.Kaltenbach, Alena           93 TV Kuppenheim                     4,32 m        
 6.Schwitalla, Patricia        93 SV Waldkirch                      4,30 m        
 7.Büge, Irina                 93 LG Hardt                          4,26 m        
 8.Lawonn, Jana                93 Karlsruher SC                     4,15 m        
 9.Lichtenwald, Cyla           93 VFB Gaggenau                      4,06 m        
10.Schmitt, Michelle           93 LG Hardt                          3,60 m        
11.Metzler, Valerie            93 VFB Gaggenau                      3,51 m        
   Schmälzle, Alica            93 LG Ortenau Nord/Kappelrodeck    abgem.      


Kugelstoß 3,0kg Vor-/Endkampf                                   28.04.2007

 1.Schmitt, Michelle           93 LG Hardt                          9,37 m  
 2.Stemmle, Linda              93 TV Kuppenheim                     8,82 m  
 3.Metzler, Valerie            93 VFB Gaggenau                      8,75 m  
 4.Bender, Kristin             93 TG Söllingen                      8,25 m  
 5.Schwitalla, Patricia        93 SV Waldkirch                      8,03 m  
 6.Wlotzka, Katharina          93 LG Hardt                          7,93 m  
 7.Grobel, Alina               93 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  7,61 m  
 8.Willimsky, Carolin          93 LG Hardt                          6,82 m  
 9.Büge, Irina                 93 LG Hardt                          5,73 m  

Schülerinnen W13

75 m Vorläufe                                                   28.04.2007

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Plitt, Ann-Christin         94 LG Karlsruhe/SSC Waldstadt       10,46 sec q       
 2.Kunz, Vanessa               94 TV Kuppenheim                    10,82 sec q       
 3.Emmanouilidou, Ioanna       94 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             11,34 sec q       
 4.Posch, Julia                94 TuS Hügelsheim                   11,47 sec
 5.Schmidt, Franziska          94 TV Kuppenheim                    11,52 sec
 6.Spissinger, Larissa         94 Rastatter TV                     11,64 sec
 7.Benniß, Alina               94 Rastatter TV                     11,66 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Fromm, Alisa                94 VTV Ludwigshafen/Mundenheim      11,40 sec
 2.Steinert, Julia             94 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      11,58 sec
 3.Pfirrmann, Saskia           94 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      12,14 sec
 4.Weiler, Sophia              94 TV Kuppenheim                    12,23 sec
   Mack, Christiane            94 LG Karlsruhe/SSC Waldstadt      abgem.
   Mäule, Alisa                94 TV Eppingen                     abgem.

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Wirth, Arlene               94 SC 88 Bruchhausen                10,93 sec q       
 2.Lörz, Alisa                 94 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         11,16 sec q       
 3.Rittler, Elisa              94 TV Kuppenheim                    11,30 sec q       
 4.Heise, Natalie              94 SV Niederbühl                    11,36 sec q       
 5.Hirt, Sarah                 94 TuS Hügelsheim                   11,58 sec
   Horcher, Lena               94 TV Bühlertal                    abgem.


75 m Endlauf                                                    28.04.2007

 1.Plitt, Ann-Christin         94 LG Karlsruhe/SSC Waldstadt       10,39 sec
 2.Kunz, Vanessa               94 TV Kuppenheim                    10,89 sec
 3.Wirth, Arlene               94 SC 88 Bruchhausen                11,13 sec
 4.Rittler, Elisa              94 TV Kuppenheim                    11,27 sec
 5.Lörz, Alisa                 94 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         11,33 sec
 5.Emmanouilidou, Ioanna       94 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             11,33 sec
 7.Heise, Natalie              94 SV Niederbühl                    11,43 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   28.04.2007

 1.Stein, Tamara               94 Skiclub Loßburg                2:56,18 min
 2.Steinert, Julia             94 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst    2:57,38 min
   Pfirrmann, Saskia           94 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      aufg.
   Rittler, Elisa              94 TV Kuppenheim                   abgem.


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Posch, Julia                94 TuS Hügelsheim                    1,49 m  
 2.Wirth, Arlene               94 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 1,25 m  
   Fromm, Alisa                94 VTV Ludwigshafen/Mundenheim     abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Plitt, Ann-Christin         94 LG Karlsruhe/SSC Waldstadt        4,63 m        
 2.Emmanouilidou, Ioanna       94 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden              4,45 m        
 3.Posch, Julia                94 TuS Hügelsheim                    4,41 m        
 4.Kunz, Vanessa               94 TV Kuppenheim                     4,36 m        
 5.Steinert, Julia             94 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst       4,28 m        
 6.Wirth, Arlene               94 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 4,27 m        
 7.Mäule, Alisa                94 TV Eppingen                       4,12 m        
 8.Spissinger, Larissa         94 Rastatter TV                      4,12 m        
 9.Benniß, Alina               94 Rastatter TV                      4,06 m        
10.Fromm, Alisa                94 VTV Ludwigshafen/Mundenheim       4,06 m        
11.Hirt, Sarah                 94 TuS Hügelsheim                    3,86 m        
12.Heise, Natalie              94 SV Niederbühl                     3,86 m        
13.Pfirrmann, Saskia           94 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst       3,74 m        
14.Lörz, Alisa                 94 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut          3,58 m        
   Horcher, Lena               94 TV Bühlertal                    abgem.      
   Mack, Christiane            94 LG Karlsruhe/SSC Waldstadt      abgem.      


Schlagballwurf 80g Vor-/Endkampf                                28.04.2007

 1.Emmanouilidou, Ioanna       94 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             52,0  m  
 2.Mäule, Alisa                94 TV Eppingen                      44,0  m  
 3.Spissinger, Larissa         94 Rastatter TV                     38,5  m  
 4.Heise, Natalie              94 SV Niederbühl                    38,5  m  
 5.Pfirrmann, Saskia           94 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      35,5  m  
 6.Posch, Julia                94 TuS Hügelsheim                   35,0  m  
 7.Steinert, Julia             94 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      33,5  m  
 8.Benniß, Alina               94 Rastatter TV                     31,5  m  
 9.Lörz, Alisa                 94 LG Karlsruhe/TuS Neureut         31,0  m  
10.Plitt, Ann-Christin         94 LG Karlsruhe/SSC Waldstadt       26,0  m  
11.Hirt, Sarah                 94 TuS Hügelsheim                   24,0  m  
12.Horcher, Lena               94 TV Bühlertal                     19,0  m  
   Mack, Christiane            94 LG Karlsruhe/SSC Waldstadt      abgem.

Schülerinnen W12

75 m Vorlauf                                                    28.04.2007

 1.Walschburger, Kim           95 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 11,05 sec q       
 2.Speck, Kim-Laura            95 SC 88 Bruchhausen                11,16 sec q       
 3.Schneider, Sarah            95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             11,19 sec q       
 4.Stache, Lisa                95 TV Kuppenheim                    11,64 sec q       
 5.Vix, Anne Kathrin           95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      11,85 sec q       
 6.Frauendorf, Sina            95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      11,94 sec q       
 7.Reh, Natascha               95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      12,24 sec q       


75 m Endlauf                                                    28.04.2007

 1.Walschburger, Kim           95 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 11,10 sec
 2.Speck, Kim-Laura            95 SC 88 Bruchhausen                11,12 sec
 3.Schneider, Sarah            95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             11,41 sec
 4.Stache, Lisa                95 TV Kuppenheim                    11,76 sec
 5.Vix, Anne Kathrin           95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      11,90 sec
 6.Frauendorf, Sina            95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      11,96 sec
   Reh, Natascha               95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst     abgem.


800 m Endlauf                                                   28.04.2007

 1.Scheib, Natalie             95 SC 88 Bruchhausen              2:49,93 min
 2.Götz, Rebecca               95 TS Ottersdorf                  2:54,97 min
 3.Mania, Leonie               95 Skiclub Loßburg                2:57,94 min
 4.Fortuna, Rebecca            95 TS Ottersdorf                  3:07,53 min
 5.Frauendorf, Sina            95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst    3:12,01 min


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Klebsch, Anne               96 TG Ötigheim                       1,30 m  
 2.Speck, Kim-Laura            95 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 1,30 m  
 3.Walschburger, Kim           95 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                  1,25 m  
 4.Fortuna, Rebecca            95 TS Ottersdorf                     1,20 m  
 5.Scheib, Natalie             95 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 1,20 m  
   Diebold, Nadine             96 TG Ötigheim                     abgem.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Speck, Kim-Laura            95 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 4,12 m        
 2.Frauendorf, Sina            95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst       4,09 m        
 3.Schneider, Nadine           95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden              4,01 m        
 4.Schneider, Sarah            95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden              3,95 m        
 5.Stache, Lisa                95 TV Kuppenheim                     3,89 m        
 6.Vix, Anne Kathrin           95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst       3,85 m        
 7.Reh, Natascha               95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst       3,67 m        
 8.Mitzel, Franziska           95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden              3,58 m        
 9.Stürmlinger, Linda          95 LG Hardt                          3,50 m        


Schlagballwurf 80g Vor-/Endkampf                                28.04.2007

 1.Schneider, Nadine           95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             41,00 m  
 2.Speck, Kim-Laura            95 SC 88 Bruchhausen                36,50 m  
 3.Schneider, Sarah            95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             32,50 m  
 4.Scheib, Natalie             95 SC 88 Bruchhausen                31,50 m  
 5.Mitzel, Franziska           95 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             29,50 m  
 6.Frauendorf, Sina            95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      27,50 m  
 7.Vix, Anne Kathrin           95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      23,00 m  
 8.Reh, Natascha               95 LG Ortenau Nord/Legelshurst      17,00 m  

Schülerinnen W11

50 m Vorläufe                                                   28.04.2007

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Kern, Celine                96 TV Kuppenheim                     8,11 sec q       
 2.Rigsinger, Carolin          96 VFB Gaggenau                      8,44 sec q       
 3.Himmel, Isabelle            96 Rastatter TV                      8,93 sec
 4.Weber, Seraphina            96 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 9,21 sec
 5.Oser, Laura                 96 TV Bühlertal                      9,74 sec
 6.Dresel, Sabrina             96 TV Bühlertal                     10,04 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Klebsch, Anne               96 TG Ötigheim                       7,92 sec q       
 2.Konrad, Tabea               96 Karlsruher SC                     8,08 sec q       
 3.Nopper, Ulrike              96 TV Kuppenheim                     8,46 sec q       
 4.Körner, Claudia             96 TG Söllingen                      8,49 sec q       
 5.Haas, Stephanie             96 TG Ötigheim                       8,65 sec q       
 6.Kist, Sabine                96 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 8,80 sec


50 m Endlauf                                                    28.04.2007

 1.Klebsch, Anne               96 TG Ötigheim                       7,89 sec
 2.Konrad, Tabea               96 Karlsruher SC                     8,05 sec
 3.Kern, Celine                96 TV Kuppenheim                     8,25 sec
 4.Körner, Claudia             96 TG Söllingen                      8,45 sec
 5.Rigsinger, Carolin          96 VFB Gaggenau                      8,55 sec
 5.Nopper, Ulrike              96 TV Kuppenheim                     8,55 sec
 7.Haas, Stephanie             96 TG Ötigheim                       8,73 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   28.04.2007

 1.Hauns, Linda                96 TS Ottersdorf                  2:42,19 min
 2.Fischer, Ronja              96 TS Ottersdorf                  2:45,54 min
 3.Schmitt, Anne               96 LG Hardt                       2:47,23 min
 4.Knabe, Romina               96 TS Ottersdorf                  2:53,40 min
 5.Kokott, Nathalie            96 TS Ottersdorf                  3:13,14 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Klebsch, Anne               96 TG Ötigheim                       4,54 m        
 2.Konrad, Tabea               96 Karlsruher SC                     3,80 m        
 3.Rigsinger, Carolin          96 VFB Gaggenau                      3,78 m        
 4.Haas, Stephanie             96 TG Ötigheim                       3,75 m        
 5.Nopper, Ulrike              96 TV Kuppenheim                     3,68 m        
 6.Körner, Claudia             96 TG Söllingen                      3,66 m        
 7.Kern, Celine                96 TV Kuppenheim                     3,49 m        
 8.Kist, Sabine                96 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 3,46 m        
 9.Weber, Seraphina            96 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 3,24 m        
10.Himmel, Isabelle            96 Rastatter TV                      3,02 m        
11.Oser, Laura                 96 TV Bühlertal                      2,88 m        
12.Dresel, Sabrina             96 TV Bühlertal                      2,53 m        
   Diebold, Nadine             96 TG Ötigheim                     abgem.      


Schlagballwurf 80g Vor-/Endkampf                                28.04.2007

 1.Unterthiner, Alina          96 TV Kuppenheim                    32,50 m  
 2.Haas, Stephanie             96 TG Ötigheim                      32,50 m  
 3.Klebsch, Anne               96 TG Ötigheim                      29,50 m  
 4.Weber, Seraphina            96 SC 88 Bruchhausen                26,50 m  
 5.Rigsinger, Carolin          96 VFB Gaggenau                     23,00 m  
 6.Himmel, Isabelle            96 Rastatter TV                     21,50 m  
 7.Oser, Laura                 96 TV Bühlertal                     18,50 m  
 8.Kist, Sabine                96 SC 88 Bruchhausen                17,00 m  
 9.Dresel, Sabrina             96 TV Bühlertal                     16,50 m  
   Diebold, Nadine             96 TG Ötigheim                     abgem.

Schülerinnen W10

50 m Vorläufe                                                   28.04.2007

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schwitalla, Stefanie        97 SV Waldkirch                      8,29 sec q       
 1.Mink, Maja                  97 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden              8,29 sec q       
 3.Sturm, Isabelle             98 TV Eppelheim                      8,46 sec q       
 4.Ochs, Simone                97 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 8,75 sec
 5.Burgard, Sarah              97 TV Bühlertal                      8,76 sec
 6.Horcher, Jule               97 TV Bühlertal                      9,02 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Schlegel, Nadine            97 TV Wörth                          7,95 sec q       
 2.Sickinger, Nadine           97 LG Hardt                          8,15 sec q       
 3.Wolf, Paula                 97 TuS Hügelsheim                    8,79 sec
 4.Frank, Laura                97 TV Bühlertal                      9,26 sec
   Schittenhelm, Ulrike        97 TG Söllingen                    abgem.

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Rost, Alexandra             97 TV Kuppenheim                     8,53 sec q       
 2.Stefan, Emilie              97 TV Bühlertal                      8,60 sec q       
 3.Weiß, Meike                 97 LG Karlsruhe/SSC Waldstadt        8,89 sec
 4.Heichel, Julia              97 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 9,94 sec
   Matzk, Sina                 97 TV Kuppenheim                   abgem.


50 m Endlauf                                                    28.04.2007

 1.Schlegel, Nadine            97 TV Wörth                          8,06 sec
 2.Sickinger, Nadine           97 LG Hardt                          8,12 sec
 3.Schwitalla, Stefanie        97 SV Waldkirch                      8,44 sec
 4.Stefan, Emilie              97 TV Bühlertal                      8,59 sec
 5.Mink, Maja                  97 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden              8,62 sec
 5.Rost, Alexandra             97 TV Kuppenheim                     8,62 sec
 7.Sturm, Isabelle             98 TV Eppelheim                      8,70 sec


800 m Endlauf                                                   28.04.2007

 1.Weiß, Meike                 97 LG Karlsruhe/SSC Waldstadt     2:46,75 min
 2.Jeschke, Yvonne             97 LG Hardt                       2:54,90 min
 3.Allgeier, Mattea            97 TS Ottersdorf                  2:59,13 min
 4.Ochs, Simone                97 SC 88 Bruchhausen              3:03,44 min
 5.Kunzweiler, Nadine          97 TG Söllingen                   3:08,85 min
 6.Heck, Rebekka               97 LG Hardt                       3:10,93 min


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        28.04.2007

 1.Schlegel, Nadine            97 TV Wörth                          4,00 m        
 2.Weiß, Meike                 97 LG Karlsruhe/SSC Waldstadt        3,61 m        
 3.Sturm, Isabelle             98 TV Eppelheim                      3,57 m        
 4.Rost, Alexandra             97 TV Kuppenheim                     3,57 m        
 5.Schwitalla, Stefanie        97 SV Waldkirch                      3,56 m        
 6.Wolf, Paula                 97 TuS Hügelsheim                    3,55 m        
 7.Sickinger, Nadine           97 LG Hardt                          3,42 m        
 8.Stefan, Emilie              97 TV Bühlertal                      3,41 m        
 9.Burgard, Sarah              97 TV Bühlertal                      3,35 m        
10.Horcher, Jule               97 TV Bühlertal                      3,29 m        
11.Ochs, Simone                97 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 3,26 m        
12.Mink, Maja                  97 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden              3,26 m        
13.Frank, Laura                97 TV Bühlertal                      2,73 m        
14.Heichel, Julia              97 SC 88 Bruchhausen                 2,71 m        
   Schittenhelm, Ulrike        97 TG Söllingen                    abgem.      
   Matzk, Sina                 97 TV Kuppenheim                   abgem.      


Schlagballwurf 80g Vor-/Endkampf                                28.04.2007

 1.Schlegel, Nadine            97 TV Wörth                         38,50 m  
 2.Weiß, Meike                 97 LG Karlsruhe/SSC Waldstadt       31,50 m  
 3.Gausmann, Clio              98 LG Karlsruhe/MTV                 31,00 m  
 4.Sickinger, Nadine           97 LG Hardt                         23,00 m  
 5.Sturm, Isabelle             98 TV Eppelheim                     22,00 m  
 6.Wolf, Paula                 97 TuS Hügelsheim                   21,50 m  
 7.Stefan, Emilie              97 TV Bühlertal                     21,00 m  
 8.Frank, Laura                97 TV Bühlertal                     19,00 m  
 9.Heichel, Julia              97 SC 88 Bruchhausen                16,00 m  
10.Mink, Maja                  97 SCL-Heel Baden-Baden             15,00 m  
11.Horcher, Jule               97 TV Bühlertal                     14,50 m  
12.Burgard, Sarah              97 TV Bühlertal                     14,50 m  
   Schittenhelm, Ulrike        97 TG Söllingen                    abgem.