TV Winterlingen
2. Winterlinger Dreikönigs-Lauf
am 6.01.2003 in Winterlingen - Gemeinde Winterlingen

Ergebnis-Liste

Wettbewerb-Übersicht

Hauptlauf 14 km
Jedermannlauf 4,2 km
Schülerlauf 2,2 km

Hauptlauf 14 km

WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Männl. Jugend B
          
   1./23.    41 Schaarschmidt, Steffen  86 TV Winterlingen           59:40
   2./43.    73 Wagner, Benjamin        87 TSV Meßstetten          1:05:34
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Männer
          
   1./1.     37 Unger, Daniel           78 PSG Sigmaringen           48:47
   2./9.     86 Spöcker, Stefan         75 TRIA MENGEN               55:20
   3./20.    82 Kolatschek, Julian      83 Sonnenanbeter             57:36
   4./30.    84 Kugler, Michael         76 Sonnenanbeter           1:01:14
   5./63.    71 Mattes, Robert          80 TRIA-TEAM STREICHEN     1:13:44
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Senioren M30
          
   1./2.    108 Kern, Reinhold          71 PSG Sigmaringen           51:11
   2./18.    79 Stauß, Frank            70 TSV Jungnau               57:30
   3./29.    10 Rick, Andreas           70 TSV Harthausen          1:01:02
   4./32.   109 Hoffmann, Ewald         69 TSV Benzingen           1:01:46
   5./49.   107 Mathauer, Siegfried     70 TSV Benzingen           1:08:04
   6./70.     9 Abt, Dietmar            70 TSV Harthausen          1:33:14
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Senioren M35
          
   1./3.     54 Wirschun, Wolfgang      67 TV Gailingen              51:22
   2./8.     39 Wurster, Armin          66 PSG Sigmaringen           54:43
   3./12.    78 Alber, Thomas           64 TB Tailfingen             55:45
   4./17.    94 Wochner, Bernd          68 TG Schömberg              57:27
   5./34.   110 Kramer, Burkhard        68 TB Tailfingen           1:02:26
   6./38.    87 Traub, Reinhard         66 TSV Harthausen          1:03:21
   7./39.   112 Möller, Georg           65 SC Onstmettingen        1:04:19
   8./50.   104 Pfister, Roman          66 Spvgg Pflummern-Friedi  1:08:22
   9./52.     7 Unger, Günther          66 Albstadt                1:08:43
  10./55.    24 Petsch, Stefan          68 LT Mahle Rottweil       1:10:19
  11./57.   100 Sackmann, Achim         66 Rosswangen              1:11:16
  12./65.    33 Stauss, Walter          68 Prosit Neujahr          1:18:26
  13./67.    30 Baumann, Peter          64 Prosit Neujahr          1:19:14
  14./68.    55 Lebherz, Oliver         67 TV Winterlingen         1:20:55
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Senioren M40
          
   1./4.     15 Pannewitz, Harald       60 LG Lichtenbol             53:06
   2./10.    16 Schnabel, Frank         61 TG Schömberg              55:35
   3./13.   106 Ruoff, Klaus            59 TSV Meßstetten            56:25
   4./15.    91 Tschöpe, Martin         63 TSV Mägerkingen           57:10
   5./19.   101 Naujok, Werner          60 LT Mössingen              57:35
   6./26.    14 Krämer, Hans-Werner     60 LG Lichtenbol             59:56
   7./28.    88 Bosch, Ludwig           61 LG Lichtenbol           1:00:24
   8./31.    92 Rupp, Thomas            59 TSV Mägerkingen         1:01:28
   9./33.    32 Hahn, Günther           60 Prosit Neujahr          1:01:55
  10./44.    66 Braun, Willi            63 Albstadt                1:05:45
  11./51.    90 Gässler, Klaus          59 TSV Benzingen           1:08:34
  12./58.   111 Mattes, Gebhard         59 TV 05 Fridingen         1:11:16
  13./60.    93 Tiri, Zoltan            63 TSV Meßstetten          1:12:13
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Senioren M45
          
   1./5.     21 Bechtold, Peter         58 LT Mahle Rottweil         53:39
   2./6.     63 Wiemer, Jürgen          58 SV Birkenhard             54:25
   3./7.     11 Baur, Helmut            55 LG Lichtenbol             54:30
   4./14.    25 Vosseler, Siegfried     58 LT Mahle Rottweil         56:44
   5./16.    85 Messano, Luigi          54 TRIA MENGEN               57:14
   6./22.    13 Kraus, Albert           57 LG Lichtenbol             59:33
   7./24.    20 Sommer, Georg           55 LG Welfen                 59:43
   8./27.    22 Hirt, Gerhard           56 LT Mahle Rottweil       1:00:15
   9./35.   105 Rudolf, Karl-Heinz      58 TSV Gammertingen        1:03:05
  10./42.    70 Mattes, Walter          57 TRIA-TEAM STREICHEN     1:05:06
  11./46.    83 Kolatschek, Franz       55 Sonnenanbeter           1:07:37
  12./47.    89 Pfaff, Axel             56 TG Schömberg            1:07:59
  13./54.    27 Eberhardt, Paul-Michael 55 SV Deilingen            1:10:17
  14./61.    35 Steinberg, Walter       54 TSG Balingen            1:13:04
  15./66.    29 Held, Norbert           56 LT Schönaich            1:18:48
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Senioren M50
          
   1./21.    17 Spiller, Manfred        49 LG Lichtenbol             58:41
   2./25.    64 Widmann, Bernhard       49 LG Welfen                 59:45
   3./37.     4 Rasch, Hans-Jürgen      53 RSV Tailfingen          1:03:14
   4./45.    34 Köhler, Eduard          53 TSG Balingen            1:06:15
   5./53.    31 Bühler, Helmut          53 Prosit Neujahr          1:08:45
   6./72.     3 Dietrich, Oskar         53 SV Bronnen              1:47:55
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Senioren M55
          
   1./36.   103 Seeger, Oskar           48 LG Lichtenbol           1:03:06
   2./64.    26 Zimmermann, Klaus       48 LT Mahle Rottweil       1:13:46
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Senioren M60
          
   1./48.     6 Schmitt-Hartlieb, Horst 41 TSV Meßstetten          1:08:03
   2./71.   113 Dr. Ruescher, Erich     43 Albstadt                1:35:18
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Senioren M65
          
   1./40.    12 Freund, Karl            38 LG Lichtenbol           1:04:29
   2./69.     5 Rech, Giorgio           37 KUS Beuren              1:22:40
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Seniorinnen W35
          
   1./59.    65 Schilling, Anne         67 TSV Stetten             1:11:45
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Seniorinnen W40
          
   1./11.    98  de Pay, Gudrun         59 TSV Trochtelfingen        55:40
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Seniorinnen W45
          
   1./41.   102 Noll, Sabine            58 SC Hechingen            1:04:41
   2./62.    28 Eberhardt, Gudula       57 SV Deilingen            1:13:34
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Seniorinnen W50
          
   1./56.     2 Benz, Renate            51 WSV Winterlingen        1:10:34
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14 km                 Männliche Teiln.
          
   1.     PSG Sigmaringen                                          2:34:41
             37  Unger, Daniel             78             48:47
            108  Kern, Reinhold            71             51:11
             39  Wurster, Armin            66             54:43
          
   2.     LG Lichtenbol  1.                                        2:46:17
             15  Pannewitz, Harald         60             53:06
             11  Baur, Helmut              55             54:30
             17  Spiller, Manfred          49             58:41
          
   3.     LT Mahle Rottweil                                        2:50:38
             21  Bechtold, Peter           58             53:39
             25  Vosseler, Siegfried       58             56:44
             22  Hirt, Gerhard             56           1:00:15
          
   4.     LG Lichtenbol  2.                                        2:59:53
             13  Kraus, Albert             57             59:33
             14  Krämer, Hans-Werner       60             59:56
             88  Bosch, Ludwig             61           1:00:24
          
   5.     TG Schömberg                                             3:01:01
             16  Schnabel, Frank           61             55:35
             94  Wochner, Bernd            68             57:27
             89  Pfaff, Axel               56           1:07:59
          
   6.     Sonnenanbeter                                            3:06:27
             82  Kolatschek, Julian        83             57:36
             84  Kugler, Michael           76           1:01:14
             83  Kolatschek, Franz         55           1:07:37
          
   7.     TSV Meßstetten                                           3:10:02
            106  Ruoff, Klaus              59             56:25
             73  Wagner, Benjamin          87           1:05:34
              6  Schmitt-Hartlieb, Horst   41           1:08:03
          
   8.     TSV Benzingen                                            3:18:24
            109  Hoffmann, Ewald           69           1:01:46
            107  Mathauer, Siegfried       70           1:08:04
             90  Gässler, Klaus            59           1:08:34
          
   9.     Prosit Neujahr                                           3:29:06
             32  Hahn, Günther             60           1:01:55
             31  Bühler, Helmut            53           1:08:45
             33  Stauss, Walter            68           1:18:26
          
  10.     TSV Harthausen                                           3:37:37
             10  Rick, Andreas             70           1:01:02
             87  Traub, Reinhard           66           1:03:21
              9  Abt, Dietmar              70           1:33:14

Anfang

Jedermannlauf 4,2 km

          
WETTBEWERB:  Jedermannlauf 4,2 km            Senioren M35
          
   1./1.     57 Schmidt, Holger         64 VFL Sindelfingen          15:37
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Jedermannlauf 4,2 km            Senioren M40
          
   1./3.     76 Seeler, Robert          62 TSV Sigmaringendorf       16:15
   2./7.     75 Glöckler, Christian     59 TSV Sigmaringendorf       19:55
   3./10.    81 Wenger, Arwed           61 LT Lust und Laune         24:30
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Jedermannlauf 4,2 km            Senioren M45
          
   1./4.     42 Bohn, Dieter            56 Winterbach                17:02
   2./6.     77 Karkosz, Andreas        58 Veringenstadt             19:34
   3./13.    52 Sinner, Eberhard        54 LT Mahle Rottweil         24:33
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Jedermannlauf 4,2 km            Frauen
          
   1./2.     56 Beutelspacher, Simone   74 VFL Sindelfingen          15:53
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Jedermannlauf 4,2 km            Seniorinnen W30
          
   1./14.    53 Wolter, Simone          70 LT Mahle Rottweil         27:19
   2./15.    47 Gurreck, Andrea         71 LT Mahle Rottweil         28:01
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Jedermannlauf 4,2 km            Seniorinnen W35
          
   1./11.    45 Amann, Ute              68 LT Mahle Rottweil         24:32
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Jedermannlauf 4,2 km            Seniorinnen W40
          
   1./8.     74 Flad, Angelika          60 FCB-Fanclub Inzigkofen    24:18
   2./9.     80 Karoline Schmidt, Regin 61 LT Lust und Laune         24:27
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Jedermannlauf 4,2 km            Seniorinnen W45
          
   1./5.     44 Sommer, Erika           57 LG Welfen                 18:01
   2./12.    50 Koch, Marianne          58 LT Mahle Rottweil         24:32
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Jedermannlauf 4,2 km            Weibliche Teiln.
          
   1.     LT Mahle Rottweil                                        1:16:23
             45  Amann, Ute                68             24:32
             50  Koch, Marianne            58             24:32
             53  Wolter, Simone            70             27:19

Anfang

Schülerlauf 2,2 km

          
WETTBEWERB:  Schülerlauf 2,2 km              Schüler A
          
   1./4.     72 Roppel, Florian         88 TV Winterlingen            9:21
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Schülerlauf 2,2 km              Schüler B
          
   1./1.     99  de Pay, Johannes       90 TSV Trochtelfingen         8:26
   2./2.     61 Wimmer, Manuel          90 TSG Balingen               8:32
   3./11.    59 Sessler, Tobias         91 LG Winterlingen           13:00
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Schülerlauf 2,2 km              Schüler D
          
   1./10.    62 Wirschun, Jonas         96 TV Gailingen              12:19
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Schülerlauf 2,2 km              Schülerinnen A
          
   1./3.     97 Engel, Zina             89 TSV Trochtelfingen         9:10
   2./5.     95 Harrelson, Jennifer     89 TSV Trochtelfingen         9:36
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Schülerlauf 2,2 km              Schülerinnen B
          
   1./6.     96 Engel, Celine           91 TSV Trochtelfingen         9:43
   2./7.     67 Klauser, Christine      91 LG Winterlingen           10:23
   3./8.     58 Rasch, Andrea           91 SV Dotternhausen          10:24
          
          
WETTBEWERB:  Schülerlauf 2,2 km              Schülerinnen D
          
   1./9.     60 Sessler, Carolin        94 LG Winterlingen           12:13

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF 2.01
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/