Winterlinger Dreikönigslauf
TV Winterlingen
6.01.2002 - Gemeinde Winterlingen

Ergebnis-Liste

Wettbewerb-Übersicht

Hauptlauf 14,8 km
Jedermannslauf 5,0 km
Schülerlauf 2,7 km

Hauptlauf 14,8 km

WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14,8 km               Senioren M30

   1./2.     64 Kern, Reinhold          71 Langenenslingen           53:32
   2./5.     54 Faude, Eric             70 RSG Zollernalb            56:23
   3./19.    52 Stauß, Frank            70 TSV Jungnau             1:00:36
   4./22.     5 Rick, Andreas           70 TSV Harthausen          1:01:17
   5./29.    27 Mannhardt, Bernd        70 Albstadt                1:04:58
   6./32.    59 Hoffmann, Ewald         69 TSV Benzignen           1:06:25


WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14,8 km               Senioren M35

   1./14.    31 Zajonic, Christoph      67 Albstadt                  59:20
   2./16.    46 Möller, Georg           65 SC Onstmettingen          59:32
   3./27.    42 Schairer, Rainer        63 RSG Zollernalb          1:04:16
   4./31.    61 Luginsland, Jürgen      63 SV Nufringen            1:05:40


WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14,8 km               Senioren M40

   1./1.      4 Wiemer, Jürgen          58 SV Birkenhard             53:31
   2./3.     17 Bechtold, Peter         58 Power-Team SV Lauffen     55:47
   3./4.     51 Pannewitz, Harald       60 TSV Harthausen            56:14
   4./8.     44 Ingrao, Guiseppe        58 TSV Rottweil              57:05
   5./13.    11 Langheinz, Klemens      62 TSV Kiebingen             59:08
   6./18.    13 Hahn, Günther           60 Prosit Neujahr          1:00:28
   7./20.    58 Krämer, Hans-Werner     60 LT Jungingen            1:00:38
   8./23.    45 Rupp, Thomas            59 Engstingen              1:02:41
   9./26.    43 Heinzelmann, Erich      61 Trochtelfingen          1:04:03
  10./37.    25 Amann, Josef            59 TSV Gauselfingen        1:10:11


WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14,8 km               Senioren M45

   1./6.     20 Baur, Helmut            55 TSV Harthausen            56:33
   2./9.     29 Messano, Luigi          54 Tria Mengen               57:20
   3./10.     3 Wittig, Frank           53 LF Engen                  57:29
   4./11.    57 Kraus, Albert           57 LT Jungingen              57:52
   5./15.    48 Daiker, Gerd            55 LT Jungingen              59:23
   6./24.    28 Häusler, Franz          54 GFF Pfullendorf         1:03:29
   7./28.    21 Hölle, Walter           54 TSV Rottweil            1:04:27
   8./35.    12 Bühler, Helmut          53 Prosit Neujahr          1:08:48
   9./36.    37 Pfaff, Axel             56 TG Schömberg            1:10:06
  10./38.    50 Köhler, Eduard          53 TSG Balingen            1:10:18
  11./39.    49 Steinberg, Walter       54 TSG Balingen            1:12:45
  12./42.    24 Brock, Claus            54 TSV Bodelshausen        1:13:16
  13./43.    99 Eberhardt, Paul-Michael 57 SV Deilingen            1:14:29
  14./46.    35 Bertele, Franz          57 SV Bronnen              1:22:11
  15./48.    34 Dietrich, Oskar         53 SV Bronnen              1:35:37


WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14,8 km               Senioren M50

   1./17.    23 Rapp, Helmut            52 TSV Rottweil            1:00:06
   2./21.     7 Widmann, Bernhard       49 LG Welfen               1:01:09


WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14,8 km               Senioren M55

   1./47.    65 Rüscher, Dr. Erich      43 Albstadt                1:31:13


WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14,8 km               Senioren M60

   1./25.    40 Freund, Karl            38 Albstadt                1:03:32
   2./30.    32 Schmitt-Hartlieb, Horst 41 TSV Meßstetten          1:05:16


WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14,8 km               Seniorinnen W35

   1./12.     2 Schmitz, Sylke          67 TSV Kiebingen             59:08
   2./33.    53 Faude, Linde            67 RSG Zollernalb          1:06:27
   3./34.    22 Hölle, Annette          63 TSV Rottweil            1:06:37
   4./44.    38 Pfaff, Andrea           64 TG Schömberg            1:15:50


WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14,8 km               Seniorinnen W40

   1./7.     60  de Pay, Gudrun         59 TSV Trochtelfingen        57:01


WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14,8 km               Seniorinnen W45

   1./40.    88 Eberhardt, Gudula       57 SV Deilingen            1:12:47
   2./45.    39 Hermann, Veronika       55 TSV Genkingen           1:21:45


WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14,8 km               Seniorinnen W50

   1./41.     9 Benz, Renate            51 WSV Winterlingen        1:13:03


WETTBEWERB:  Hauptlauf 14,8 km               Männliche Teiln.

  1.      TSV Harthausen                                           2:54:04
             51  Pannewitz, Harald         60          56:14
             20  Baur, Helmut              55          56:33
              5  Rick, Andreas             70        1:01:17

  2.      LT Jungingen                                             2:57:53
             57  Kraus, Albert             57          57:52
             48  Daiker, Gerd              55          59:23
             58  Krämer, Hans-Werner       60        1:00:38

  3.      TSV Rottweil                                             3:01:38
             44  Ingrao, Guiseppe          58          57:05
             23  Rapp, Helmut              52        1:00:06
             21  Hölle, Walter             54        1:04:27

Anfang

Jedermannslauf 5,0 km

WETTBEWERB:  Jedermannslauf 5,0 km           Männer

   1./1.     36 Bohn, Dieter            58 Winterbach                22:32


WETTBEWERB:  Jedermannslauf 5,0 km           Frauen

   1./2.     26 Fleisch, Anita          65 Bingen                    32:23

Anfang

Schülerlauf 2,7 km

WETTBEWERB:  Schülerlauf 2,7 km              Schüler A

   1./3.     10 Roppel, Florian         88 TV Winterlingen           13:40


WETTBEWERB:  Schülerlauf 2,7 km              Schüler B

   1./1.     33 Single, Sebastian       90 TV Winterlingen           13:28
   2./5.     30 Zajonic, Dominic        90 Albstadt                  14:19


WETTBEWERB:  Schülerlauf 2,7 km              Schüler C

   1./10.    62 Sessler, Tobias         91 Winterlingen              19:56


WETTBEWERB:  Schülerlauf 2,7 km              Schülerinnen B

   1./2.     55 Harrelson, Jennifer     89 TSV Trochtelfingen        13:34
   2./4.     56 Engel, Sina             89 TSV Trochtelfingen        13:56
   3./6.     47 Daiker, Tanja           90 TB Tailfingen             14:27
   4./8.     41 Single, Rebecca         90 TV Winterlingen           16:05


WETTBEWERB:  Schülerlauf 2,7 km              Schülerinnen C

   1./7.     14 Klauser, Christine      91 LG Winterlingen           15:43


WETTBEWERB:  Schülerlauf 2,7 km              Schülerinnen D

   1./9.     63 Sessler, Carolin        94 LG Winterlingen           18:15

Anfang

Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF 1.4
COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, 38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com
Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/