Hauptlauf über 10 km am 6. Oktober in Calw

amtlich vermessen

Rang StNr Name Jg. Verein Zeit Klasse Pl.
1 480 Gigl, Thomas 1971 LG Bäderkreis 00:33:24 M20 1
2 356 Gaiser, Fred 1967 Skiclub Loßburg 00:33:33 M30 1
3 317 Dorn, Ulrich 1959 VfL Ostelsheim 00:34:18 M40 1
4 395 Schmid, Guido 1973 TSV Wildbad 00:34:34 M20 2
5 481 Oechsle, Reinhold 1967 LT Altburg 00:34:51 M30 2
6 345 Stein, Uli 1970 LC Waldachtal 00:35:01 M30 3
7 497 Djuric, Dragan 1965 TG Ötigheim 00:35:37 M35 1
8 394 Skrzos, Alexander 1974 TSV Wildbad 00:36:11 M20 3
9 353 Schneider, Jens 1969 DSW Darmstadt 00:36:17 M30 4
10 315 Gerlach, Peter 1960 VfL Ostelsheim 00:36:24 M40 2
11 451 Schröder, Andreas 1978 Lauftreff Altburg 00:36:40 M20 4
12 479 Knisel, Gerold 1957 LAV Tübingen 00:36:46 M40 3
13 434 Nagel, Henri 1962 LT Schönaich 00:36:47 M35 2
14 254 Herty, Sven 1975 TV Oberhaugstett 00:36:56 M20 5
15 466 Walter, Frank 1967 LT-Altburg 00:37:15 M30 5
16 273 Hoffmann, Sascha 1985 LG Calw 00:37:31 mJB 1
17 398 Pfrommer, Thomas 1981 LG Calw 00:37:36 M20 6
18 343 Hartmann, Rainer 1970 Sportler ruft Sportler 00:37:40 M30 6
19 319 Stumpf, Roland 1954 VfL Ostelsheim 00:37:42 M45 1
20 256 Sauer, Karl Heinz 1956 TSV Genkingen 00:37:50 M45 2
21 278 Burkhardt, Markus 1961 LT Calw-Heumaden 00:37:56 M40 4
22 311 Gotsch, Armin 1970 VfL Ostelsheim 00:37:57 M30 7
23 342 Süsser, Gebhard 1963 Fitness Tempel Calw 00:38:04 M35 3
24 312 Nowak, Ralf 1970 VfL Ostelsheim 00:38:05 M30 8
25 453 Seehase, Marco 1978 Hardtberg-Running-Team 00:38:06 M20 7
26 493 Fleischer, Hanns-Jörg 1969 Pforzheim 00:38:21 M30 9
27 474 Karrer, Jürgen 1962 VfL Sindelfingen-Triathlon 00:38:29 M35 4
28 316 Hecke, Friedemann 1961 VfL Ostelsheim 00:38:31 M40 5
29 487 Dornburg, Thomas 1960 TV Dornstetten 00:38:33 M40 6
30 322 Krehl, Günter 1948 VfL Ostelsheim 00:38:42 M50 1
31 393 Grabinger, Michael 1977 VfL Sindelfingen 00:38:48 M20 8
32 476 Burckhardt, Hans-Peter 1963 LF Merklingen 00:38:49 M35 5
33 500 Ohngemach, Uli 1968 LG Calw 00:38:58 M30 10
34 360 Balke, Jürgen 1956 TSV Hildrizhausen 00:39:00 M45 3
35 359 Pflieger, Roland 1958 TSV Hildrizhausen 00:39:09 M40 7
36 357 Schmelzle, Wilhelm 1967 Skiclub Loßburg 00:39:17 M30 11
37 450 Kampert, Andreas 1959 VfL Ostelsheim 00:39:34 M40 8
38 389 Nothacker, Herbert 1954 LT Stammheim 00:39:41 M45 4
39 284 Maidorn, Axel 1969 TSV Calw 00:39:42 M30 12
40 445 Bieneck, Willi 1960 Lauftreff Huchenfeld 00:39:45 M40 9
41 441 Goetze, Jan 1977 Team Ankerbräu 00:39:46 M20 9
42 283 Leitner, Georg 1958 BW Calw 00:39:48 M40 10
43 260 Stoll, Georg 1942 LT Altburg 00:39:53 M55 1
44 478 Pluschke, Werner 1957 TSV Hildrizhausen 00:40:22 M40 11
45 470 Schanbacher, Helmut 1949 LG Esslingen 00:41:00 M50 2
46 374 Pflanz, Jürgen 1968 Fitness Tempel Calw 00:41:13 M30 13
47 2332 Hay, Johannes 1965 Stuttgart 00:41:14 M35 6
48 339 Laule, Reinhard 1962 LT Altburg 00:41:15 M35 7
49 341 Kaiser, Jürgen 1968 LC Waldachtal 00:41:38 M30 14
50 281 Schmid, Werner 1964 Grafenau 00:41:44 M35 8
51 275 Dreher, Günter 1964 LT Altburg 00:41:55 M35 9
52 495 Rentschler, Helmut 1959 LT Altburg 00:42:00 M40 12
53 320 Kalmbach, Kurt 1953 VfL Ostelsheim 00:42:01 M45 5
54 433 May, Günther 1969 LT Altburg 00:42:02 M30 15
55 289 Walter, Ursula 1960 LT Altburg 00:42:17 W40 1
56 483 Bohnenberger, Olaf 1948 TV-Tiefenbronn 00:42:28 M50 3
57 424 Wick, Peter 1958 Leonberg 00:42:31 M40 13
58 358 Rügner, Frank 1966 Skiclub Loßburg 00:42:34 M35 10
59 475 Tsioutsios, Theo 1974 Renningen 00:42:36 M20 10
60 349 Özkan, Mohamed 1983 Calw 00:42:37 mJA 1
61 2333 Burkhardt, Jörg 1964 LT Calw-Heumaden 00:42:40 M35 11
62 438 Cruz, Jose 1964 SV Oberkollbach 00:42:50 M35 12
63 324 Neusch, Martin 1947 VfL Ostelsheim 00:43:06 M50 4
64 251 Keller, Gerd 1965 Sindelfingen 00:43:07 M35 13
65 352 Kühnle, Otto 1958 Calw 00:43:17 M40 14
66 102 Kiss, Hans-Jürgen 1956 SV Sulz am Eck 00:43:21 M45 6
67 286 Oppelt, Markus 1968 Wasserfreunde Mühlacker 00:43:28 M30 16
68 305 Klass, Tobias 1982 Route 24 Gechingen 00:43:39 mJA 2
69 446 Nehrke, Martin 1966 SSV Huchenfeld 00:43:46 M35 14
70 431 Schmutz, Thomas 1962 Calw 00:43:47 M35 15
71 303 Gräber, Christian 1983 Route 24 Gechingen 00:43:54 mJA 3
72 458 Schmid, Ulrich 1967 SG-Stern Sindelfingen 00:43:55 M30 17
73 276 Eckart, Georg 1980 LT Altburg 00:44:02 M20 11
74 494 Wörner, Thomas 1971 Herrenberg/Leichtathletik 00:44:14 M30 18
75 288 Roller, Wolfgang 1965 LT Altburg 00:44:20 M35 16
76 310 Stahl, Thomas 1973 VfL Ostelsheim 00:44:27 M20 12
77 456 Burkhardt, Ernst 1956 LT Altburg 00:44:31 M45 7
78 280 Knisel, Heike 1965 LAV Tübingen 00:44:32 W35 1
79 469 Racki, Dieter 1945 Skizunft Calmbach 00:44:33 M55 2
80 454 Rabe, Norman 1978 Hardtberg-Running-Team 00:44:42 M20 13
81 364 Krämer, Dorothea 1964 LT Altburg 00:44:57 W35 2
82 321 Kappler, Ewald 1953 VfL Ostelsheim 00:45:15 M45 8
83 484 Rauser, Dieter 1960 Fitness-Tempel Calw 00:45:18 M40 15
84 270 Hess, Sebastian 1977 LG Calw 00:45:33 M20 14
85 307 Flaig, Dominik 1984 Route 24 Gechingen 00:45:42 mJB 2
86 318 Weinmann, Hans 1954 VfL Ostelsheim 00:45:47 M45 9
87 272 Dürr, Gunter 1951 VfL Höfen 00:45:58 M50 5
88 269 Neunecker, Bernd 1939 LTG Kämpfelbach 00:45:59 M60 1
89 277 Otte, Michael 1975 Nagold 00:46:01 M20 15
90 496 Kuhnle, Detlef 1955 Gechingen 00:46:04 M45 10
91 258 Ruoff, Andreas 1975 LT Altburg 00:46:07 M20 16
92 338 Keppler, Uwe 1958 LT Altburg 00:46:18 M40 16
93 259 Gundling, Martina 1963 LT Altburg 00:46:22 W35 3
94 486 Schulze, Ingo 1958 ASV Horb 00:46:26 M40 17
95 282 Kienzler, Gerlinde 1958 Running Pfalzgrafenweiler 00:46:33 W40 2
96 250 Liebendörfer, Dr. Joachim 1954 VfL Ostelsheim 00:46:37 M45 11
97 325 Sander, Fritz 1943 VfL Ostelsheim 00:46:41 M55 3
98 467 Schultz, Thomas 1968 Althengstett 00:46:42 M30 19
99 348 Reichert, Holger 1975 Altensteig 00:46:48 M20 17
100 330 Tognetti, Piero 1937 Sachsenheim 00:46:50 M60 2
101 327 Krehl, Tanja 1978 VfL Ostelsheim 00:46:58 W20 1
102 314 Hörrmann, Arnold 1957 VfL Ostelsheim 00:47:12 M40 18
103 298 Wacker, Thomas 1969 Route 24 Gechingen 00:47:13 M30 20
104 366 Dowideit, Markus 1969 LT Stammheim 00:47:17 M30 21
105 461 Werner, Robert 1957 Therme LT Böblingen 00:47:19 M40 19
106 448 Haynold, Marianne 1948 SZ Altensteig 00:47:23 W50 1
107 471 Eckert, Frank 1969 Calw 00:47:29 M30 22
108 329 Krehl, Petra 1942 VfL Ostelsheim 00:47:38 W55 1
109 355 Rudolf, Benjamin 1989 Skiclub Loßburg 00:47:45 mJB 3
110 373 Behnke, Matthias 1960 LT Altburg 00:47:46 M40 20
111 308 Beck, Michael 1953 Route 24 Gechingen 00:47:57 M45 12
112 435 Röser, Lothar 1935 TV Stgt.-Plieningen 00:47:59 M65 1
113 485 Braun, Bärbel 1950 LG Ortenau Nord 00:48:09 W50 2
114 300 Vetter, Philipp 1983 Route 24 Gechingen 00:48:14 mJA 4
115 490 Schwab, Otto 1928 Gazelle Pforzheim 00:48:24 M70 1
116 460 Sobieray, Gerhard 1938 Bietigheim-Bissingen 00:48:31 M60 3
117 294 Skrzos, Magdalene 1974 Team Kinderklinik Schömberg 00:48:32 W20 2
118 333 Dengler, Ulrich 1958 VfL Nagold 00:48:36 M40 21
119 455 Bayer, Klaus 1955 SZ Altensteig 00:48:38 M45 13
120 297 Schwarz, Johannes 1971 Route 24 Gechingen 00:48:43 M30 23
121 401 Ohngemach, Birgit 1968 LG Calw 00:48:47 W30 1
122 443 Janda, Nathalie 1981 LG Enz 72 00:49:15 W20 3
123 287 Rosenfelder, Ulrike 1958 LT Altburg 00:49:48 W40 3
124 346 Lipp, Dieter 1942 Dachtel 00:50:06 M55 4
125 285 Stahl, Carmen 1967 Therme LT Böblingen 00:50:13 W30 2
126 326 Weiss, Manfred 1938 VfL Ostelsheim 00:50:14 M60 4
127 459 Seeger, Emil 1934 VfL Ostelsheim 00:50:30 M65 2
128 498 Tosch, Manfred 1952 Ingersheim 00:50:50 M45 14
129 296 Kusterer, Sabine 1955 Team Kinderklinik Schömberg 00:51:05 W45 1
130 444 Janda, Roswitha 1958 LG Enz 72 00:51:06 W40 4
131 442 Janda, Jessica 1984 LG Enz 72 00:51:07 wJB 1
132 468 Mettler, Ingrid 1950 Skizunft Calmbach 00:51:08 W50 3
133 261 Hiller, Alfred 1936 LT Altburg 00:51:11 M65 3
134 472 Opalla, Dieter H. 1956 SV Böblingen 00:51:32 M45 15
135 489 Schmid, Ute 1960 LT Stammheim 00:51:58 W40 5
136 473 Behrens, Maike 1969 LT St. Michaelisdonn (S.-H.) 00:52:01 W30 3
137 350 Ehrenfeld, Uwe 1957 TV Laufen 00:52:37 M40 22
138 295 Müller, Christine 1970 Team Kinderklinik Schömberg 00:52:47 W30 4
139 463 Limberger, Rolf 1945 LT Altburg 00:52:56 M55 5
140 452 Pietsch, Alois 1959 LT Altburg 00:53:04 M40 23
141 279 Heinkel, Susanne 1968 Fitness Tempel Calw 00:53:06 W30 5
142 464 Büchsenstein, Klaus 1961 TSV Altingen 00:53:44 M40 24
143 378 Fetscher, Walter 1962 Bönnigheim 00:53:50 M35 17
144 477 Jösth, Tanja 1972 Team Kinderklinik Schömberg 00:54:17 W20 4
145 462 Kirstein, Uwe 1958 Kirkwood Industries GmbH 00:54:20 M40 25
146 465 Pricken, Rosemarie 1954 LT Althengstett 00:54:23 W45 2
147 392 Erzgräber, Melanie 1979 VfL Sindelfingen 00:54:50 W20 5
148 328 Hansmann, Gaby 1963 VfL Ostelsheim 00:54:58 W35 4
149 290 Fenchel, Helene 1966 LT Altburg 00:55:07 W35 5
150 299 Reimann, Angelika 1968 Route 24 Gechingen 00:55:08 W30 6
151 336 Schweitzer, Margit 1958 Tiefenbronn 00:55:09 W40 6
152 337 Willinger, Rosi 1960 Tiefenbronn 00:55:16 W40 7
153 488 Schneider, Herbert 1950 Schützenkameradsch. Dachtel 00:55:54 M50 6
154 491 Weiss, Ralf 1976 Fitness Tempel Calw 00:55:55 M20 18
155 264 Schröder, Marc 1967 Runners Family Maichingen 00:56:43 M30 24
156 347 Lipp, Renate 1947 Dachtel 00:57:05 W50 4
157 492 Weiss, Andreas 1982 SV Althengstett 00:57:12 mJA 5
158 263 Fröberg-Suberg, Rosi 1958 Runners Family Maichingen 00:58:39 W40 8
159 340 Braun, Karl 1937 Hobbyclub Haiterbach 00:59:30 M60 5
160 302 Knauss, Daniel 1984 Route 24 Gechingen 00:59:45 mJB 4
161 332 Ege, Andrea 1961 VfL Nagold 00:59:46 W40 9
162 331 Drews, Monika 1962 VfL Nagold 01:00:16 W35 6
163 499 Beck, Günther 1960 Ingersheim 01:01:38 M40 26
164 436 Elsler, Manfred 1960 DJK Göppingen 01:01:41 M40 27
165 361 Maus, Ingrid 1956 München 01:01:57 W45 3
166 457 Schepp, Sigrid 1945 LT Sulz am Eck 01:04:12 W55 2
167 514 Kijlek, Hildegard 1960 Runners Family Maichingen 01:04:13 W40 10
168 262 Fröberg-Suberg, Dietmar 1960 Runners Family Maichingen 01:04:14 M40 28
169 304 Wittel, Melanie 1983 Route 24 Gechingen 01:04:57 wJA 1
170 334 Schneider, Martina 1962 VfL Nagold 01:04:58 W35 7
171 335 Stahr, Joachim 1951 VfL Nagold 01:06:22 M50 7
172 292 Müller, Johannes 1974 Team Kinderklinik Schömberg 01:07:52 M20 19
173 362 Jacob, Monika 1956 München 01:11:05 W45 4
174 267 Kossmann, Susanne 1964 Runners Family Maichingen 01:11:06 W35 8
175 266 Kossmann, Peter 1959 Runners Family Maichingen 01:12:12 M40 29