Bezirks-Cross-Serie 2001

TV Villingen

9.12.2000 - Villingen Warenbergschule

Ergebnis-Liste

Wettbewerb-Übersicht
Mittelstrecke ca. 2000 m
Mittelstrecke Schüler/innen A
Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D
Langstrecke ca. 9500 m

Mittelstrecke ca. 2000 m


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke ca. 2000 m        Männl. Jugend B

   1./2.    142 Ingrao, Filippo          84 TSV Rottweil               6:59
   2./4.    127 Prothmann, Felix         84 TSG Balingen               7:15
   3./5.    505 Klöble, Sebastian        84 Hornberg                   7:16
   4./6.    146 Roth, Matthias           85 TSV Rottweil               7:18
   5./7.    148 Kunz, Christoph          85 TSV Rottweil               7:35
   6./8.    506 Klöble, Michael          85 Hornberg                   7:35
   7./11.   523 Jehle, Michael           84 SV Mariazell               8:14
   8./14.   524 Herrmann, Florian        85 SV Mariazell               8:26
   9./15.   525 Redmann, Patrick         84 SV Mariazell               8:28


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke mJA               Männl. Jugend A

   1./1.    522 Maier, Christoph         83 SV Mariazell               7:32


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke ca. 2000 m        Männer

   1./1.    706 Geiger, Michael          75 DJK Villingen              6:57
   2./3.    708 Kaulfuß, Christian       80 DJK Villingen              7:13
   3./9.    140 Schick, Gerald           79 TSG Balingen               7:38
   4./10.   730 Seelinger, Berthold      56 FC Unterkirnach            8:01
   5./13.   769 Walter, Karl-Heinz       51 Tannheim                   8:24


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke ca. 2000 m        Weibl. Jugend B

   1./18.   529 Fehrenbacher, Dagmar     85 SV Mariazell               9:29
   2./20.   530 Schneider, Andrea        84 SV Mariazell               9:44


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke ca. 2000 m        Weibl. Jugend A

   1./12.   504 Klöble, Julia            83 Hornberg                   8:19
   2./16.   149 Raus, Simone             82 TSV Rottweil               8:50
   3./19.   528 Haberstroh, Nicole       82 SV Mariazell               9:37


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke ca. 2000 m        Frauen

   1./17.   527 Stortz, Petra            68 SV Mariazell               8:52
   2./21.   711 Rittgerott, Waltraut     78 TSV Ebingen               11:27


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke ca. 2000 m        Männl. Jugend B

  1.      TSV Rottweil                                               21:52
            142  Ingrao, Filippo           84           6:59
            146  Roth, Matthias            85           7:18
            148  Kunz, Christoph           85           7:35

  2.      SV Mariazell                                               25:08
            523  Jehle, Michael            84           8:14
            524  Herrmann, Florian         85           8:26
            525  Redmann, Patrick          84           8:28

Anfang

 

Mittelstrecke Schüler/innen A

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schüler/innen A   Schüler M14

   1./4.    705 Steiert, Sebastian       87 DJK Villingen              8:31
   2./6.    511 Guggenberger, Linus      87 LG Tuttlingen-Fridinge     8:47
   3./7.    703 Wagner, Manuel           87 FSV Schwenningen           9:02


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schüler/innen A   Schüler M15

   1./1.    507 Klöble, Andreas          86 Hornberg                   7:12
   2./2.    147 Rayes, Miguel            86 TSV Rottweil               8:01
   3./3.    501 Tielesch, Simon          86 TSV Rottweil               8:17
   4./9.    577 Desens, Alexander        86 SG Deißlingen              9:34


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schüler/innen A   Schülerinnen W14

   1./5.    685 Leber, Johanna           87 FSV Schwenningen           8:40
   2./8.    545 Hauch, Sarah             87 SV Mariazell               9:30
   3./10.   546 Moosmann, Theresa        87 SV Mariazell              10:04
   4./12.   576 Hengstler, Fabienne      87 SG Deißlingen             11:58


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstrecke Schüler/innen A   Schülerinnen W15

   1./11.   699 Gutmann, Sara            86 FSV Schwenningen          10:18

Anfang

 

Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D

WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D  Schüler M08 u. jünger

   1./44.   564 Schurr, Daniel           93 SG Deißlingen             12:40


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D  Schüler M09

   1./16.   563 Zell, Marcus             92 SG Deißlingen              9:51
   2./21.   767 Dold, Luca               92 TV Furtwangen             10:01
   3./24.   542 Glase, Rico              92 SV Mariazell              10:15
   4./27.   541 Hildebrand, Jonas        92 SV Mariazell              10:21
   5./38.   773 Hilpert, Jonas           92 TV Villingen              12:18
   6./41.   543 Ginter, Marcel           92 SV Mariazell              12:32


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D  Schüler M10

   1./2.    560 Groß, Manuel             91 SG Deißlingen              9:09
   2./10.   691 Strobel, Elias           91 Geisingen                  9:41
   3./26.   538 Ginter, Michael          91 SV Mariazell              10:20
   4./40.   561 Hengstler, Sebastian     91 SG Deißlingen             12:24
   5./42.   539 Linder, Andreas          91 SV Mariazell              12:33
   6./45.   540 Wilhelm, Mario           91 SV Mariazell              12:48


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D  Schüler M11

   1./4.    559 Allgaier, Simon          90 SG Deißlingen              9:21
   2./8.    537 Albert, Mattias          90 SV Mariazell               9:26
   3./14.   536 Albert, Tobias           90 SV Mariazell               9:46
   4./15.   670 Byrtus, Simon            90 TV Villingen               9:49
   5./18.   562 Fritscher, Patrick       90 SG Deißlingen              9:56
   6./22.   535 Hauch, Manuel            90 SV Mariazell              10:07
   7./23.   591 Bauer, Philipp           90 SV Furtwangen             10:13
   8./29.   644 Rossnagel, Patrick       90 TV Villingen              10:32
   9./31.   599 Bernhardt, Philipp       90 TV Villingen              11:06
  10./33.   600 Hettich, Tobias          90 TV Villingen              11:34
  11./39.   671 Danksin, Sebastian       90 TV Villingen              12:18
  12./43.   645 Schulz, Christian        90 TV Villingen              12:34


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D  Schüler M12

   1./3.    689 Strobel, Magnus          89 Geisingen                  9:15
   2./17.   594 Schuler, Florian         89 SV Furtwangen              9:51
   3./25.   595 Bursian, Erik            89 SV Furtwangen             10:16
   4./28.   704 Wagner, Johannes         89 FSV Schwenningen          10:24
   5./34.   646 Gleim, Dominik           89 TV Villingen              11:37


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D  Schüler M13

   1./1.    687 Strobel, Benedikt        88 Geisingen                  8:54
   2./5.    647 Kluzik, Jens             88 TV Villingen               9:23
   3./7.    660 Palzer, Hendrik          88 TV Villingen               9:25
   4./12.   593 Häringer, Timo           88 SV Furtwangen              9:43
   5./20.   702 Hornig, Simon            88 FSV Schwenningen          10:00
   6./36.   661 Schulz, Daniel           88 TV Villingen              11:41


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D  Schülerinnen W09

   1./37.   590 Schuler, Carolin         92 SV Furtwangen             12:00
   2./47.   567 Glatz, Vanessa           92 SG Deißlingen             13:20


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D  Schülerinnen W10

   1./13.   554 Heizmann, Myra           91 SV Mariazell               9:45
   2./35.   555 Haas, Sandra             91 SV Mariazell              11:40
   3./46.   557 Moosmann, Lena           91 SV Mariazell              13:14
   4./48.   558 Moosmann, Yvonne         91 SV Mariazell              13:27
   5./49.   556 Krötz, Sarah             91 SV Mariazell              13:30


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D  Schülerinnen W11

   1./11.   552 Müller, Natalie          90 SV Mariazell               9:43
   2./19.   553 Heizmann, Rimona         90 SV Mariazell               9:58
   3./32.   566 Schurr, Denise           90 SG Deißlingen             11:11


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D  Schülerinnen W12

   1./30.   550 Haas, Melissa            89 SV Mariazell              10:56


WETTBEWERB:  Mittelstr. Schüler/innen B,C,D  Schülerinnen W13

   1./6.    502 Müller, Verena           88 TSV Rottweil               9:25
   2./9.    548 Pröbstle, Johanna        88 SV Mariazell               9:30

Anfang

 

Langstrecke ca. 9500 m

WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke ca. 9500 m            Männlich/Weiblich

   1./1.   M    517 Kapitza, Peter       72 TS Schramberg             30:51
   2./2.   M    128 Jessen, Tom          72 TSG Balingen              31:31
   3./3.   M    748 Beha, Josef          81 FC Unterkirnach           31:59
   4./1.   M40  519 Brugger, Ludwig      59 TS Schramberg             32:06
   5./2.   M40  515 Kuhardt, Lutz        57 FC Unterkirnach           32:42
   6./1.   M45  718 Beha, Meinrad        52 FC Unterkirnach           32:51
   7./1.   MJA  686 Leber, Moritz        82 LG Baar                   32:54
   8./3.   M40  588 Quooß, Manfred       61 TSV Kusterdingen          32:57
   9./1.   M35  508 Frech, Axel          66 LG Tuttlingen-Fridinge    33:10
  10./2.   MJA  771 Ruchlak, Ralf        82 LG Baar                   33:25
  11./2.   M35  772 Stäb, Michael        65 FC Unterkirnach           33:46
  12./2.   M45  587 Baur, Helmut         55 TSV Harthausen            34:03
  13./3.   M45  765 Lais, Norbert        56 FC Unterkirnach           34:31
  14./3.   M35  126 Engesser, Reiner     63 Power Team Lauffen        34:34
  15./1.   M50  521 Schäfer, Rolf        49 TS Schramberg             34:35
  16./2.   M50  513 Spiller, Manfred     49 TV Bitz                   34:39
  17./1.   M30  710 Paschke, Alexander   70 TSV Ebingen               34:49
  18./4.   M40  125 Bechtold, Peter      58 Power Team Lauffen        34:55
  19./4.   M35  775 Funk, Benedikt       63 Power Team Lauffen        35:07
  20./5.   M40  143 Ingrao, Guiseppe     58 TSV Rottweil              35:24
  21./4.   M    695 Metzmaier, Andreas   78 USC Freiburg              35:41
  22./5.   M35  692 Eschle, Volker       63 LT Furtwangen             35:44
  23./5.   M    122 Bauer, Johannes      81 TV Villingen              35:48
  24./4.   M45  510 Irion, Walter        55 LG Tuttlingen-Fridinge    36:01
  25./5.   M45  770 Spang, Martin        56 LG Baar                   36:11
  26./6.   M40  774 Stutz, Manfred       57 Run + Bike TG Trossing    36:19
  27./1.   MJB  766 Pfeifle, Raphael     85 FC Unterkirnach           36:22
  28./6.   M45  578 Seelinger, Berthold  56 FC Unterkirnach           36:26
  29./6.   M35  509 Reichle, Ralf        63 LG Tuttlingen-Fridinge    36:32
  30./7.   M45  520 Meng, Hans-Dieter    56 TS Schramberg             36:38
  31./8.   M45  712 Rigotti, Anselmo     52 LC Waldachtal             37:05
  32./7.   M35  518 Haller, Gerd         65 TS Schramberg             37:21
  33./7.   M40  717 Krämer, Hans-Werner  60 TSV Meßstetten            37:39
  34./8.   M35  684 Möller, Georg        65 SC Onstmettingen          38:33
  35./3.   M50  768 Walter, Karl-Heinz   51 Tannheim                  38:34
  36./1.   M55  675 Fix, Karl            46 LG Baar                   38:44
  37./2.   M30  581 Kaiser, Jürgen       68 LC Waldachtal             38:59
  38./9.   M35  598 Steidle, Siegbert    64 TB Löffingen              39:29
  39./4.   M50  726 Edel, Roland         50 TSV Göllsdorf             39:40
  40./5.   M50  592 Konrad, Josef        48 LG Baar                   39:51
  41./6.   M50  582 Rigotti, Noris       49 LC Waldachtal             40:06
  42./9.   M45  597 Rasch, Hans-Jürgen   53 Rosenfeld                 40:09
  43./8.   M40  583 Leins, Franz         57 LC Waldachtal             40:19
  44./7.   M50  716 Pokar, Manfred       48 TV Spaichingen            40:21
  45./1.   M60  121 Freund, Karl         38 TSV Lautlingen            40:44
  46./1.   W35  145 Ingrao, Vita         63 TSV Rottweil              41:03
  47./1.   W55  120 Scheffler, Roswitha  46 Rheinfelden               42:10
  48./2.   M60  709 Drandarakis, Georgiu 40 TSV Rottweil              42:56
  49./10.  M45  584 Zenk, Norbert        53 Metzgerei Rieker Hechi    43:15
  50./1.   W45  679 Göttler, Petra       56 LG Baar                   43:46
  51./2.   M55  124 Nagel, Harald        46 Neuffen                   44:16
  52./6.   M    585 Zenk, Thomas         73 Metzgerei Rieker Hechi    44:46
  53./1.   W40  580 Plate, Brigitta      57 LC Waldachtal             45:01
  54./3.   M55  123 Voß, Volker          42 Neuffen                   46:03
  55./3.   M60  715 Höfler, Ernst        37 TV Spaichingen            46:43
  56./1.   W50  589 Rommler, Janita      51 SV Kappel                 59:30


WETTBEWERB:  Langstrecke ca. 9500 m

  1.      FC Unterkirnach  I                                       1:37:32
            748  Beha, Josef               81          31:59
            515  Kuhardt, Lutz             57          32:42
            718  Beha, Meinrad             52          32:51

  2.      TS Schramberg                                            1:37:32
            517  Kapitza, Peter            72          30:51
            519  Brugger, Ludwig           59          32:06
            521  Schäfer, Rolf             49          34:35

  3.      LG Baar                                                  1:42:30
            686  Leber, Moritz             82          32:54
            771  Ruchlak, Ralf             82          33:25
            770  Spang, Martin             56          36:11

  4.      Power Team Lauffen                                       1:44:36
            126  Engesser, Reiner          63          34:34
            125  Bechtold, Peter           58          34:55
            775  Funk, Benedikt            63          35:07

  5.      FC Unterkirnach  II                                      1:44:39
            772  Stäb, Michael             65          33:46
            765  Lais, Norbert             56          34:31
            766  Pfeifle, Raphael          85          36:22

  6.      LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen                                  1:45:43
            508  Frech, Axel               66          33:10
            510  Irion, Walter             55          36:01
            509  Reichle, Ralf             63          36:32

  7.      LC Waldachtal                                            1:56:10
            712  Rigotti, Anselmo          52          37:05
            581  Kaiser, Jürgen            68          38:59
            582  Rigotti, Noris            49          40:06

Anfang


Erstellt mit COSA-LAUF 1.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Fax: 040 / 3603 138821