Bezirks-Cross-Serie 2000

 

 

 

 

 

 

Württ.Leichtathl.verband Bezirk 6 Zollern-Schwarzwald

 

 

 

 

Pokal-CUP-Gesamtwertung

 

 

 

 

St-Nr.

Name, Vorname

JG

Verin-Name/Ort

Wettb.

Gesamt-Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

Nr.

 

3 von 4 Läufen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ges.Punkte

Platz

Kurzstrecke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Schüler A

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

195

Klöble, Andreas

86

TV Hornberg

1

SA

150

1

76

Kunz, Christoph

85

TSV Rottweil

1

SA

148

2

77

Roth, Matthias

85

TSV Rottweil

1

SA

145

3

193

Klöble, Michael

85

TV Hornberg

1

SA

144

4

78

Ingrao, Emanuele

86

TSV Rottweil

1

SA

140

5

173

Maier, Stefan

86

LG Winterlingen

1

SA

139

6

79

Reyes, Miguel

86

TSV Rottweil

1

SA

133

7

 

Schüler A

 

Mannschaften

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TSV Rottweil

 

SA

 

1

 

Schülerinnen A

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

75

Baiker, Julia

86

TSV Rottweil

2

SiA

150

1

172

Nizza, Mariagrazia

87

TG Schwenningen

2

SiA

146

2

 

männliche Jugend B

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

80

Ingrao, Filippo

84

TSV Rottweil

3

MJB

149

1

194

Klöble, Sebastian

84

TV Hornberg

3

MJB

144

2

34

Mattes, Daniel

84

LG Tuttlingen-Friding.

3

MJB

142

3

 

weibliche Jugend B

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

192

Klöble, Julia

83

TV Hornberg

5

WJB

149

1

 

Männer

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

6

Friedrich, Roman

75

TSV Weitnau

8

M

150

1

159

Bechtold, Peter

58

Power Team-SV Lauffen

8

M40

146

2

2

Lerchi, Daniel

76

TSV Weitnau

8

M

145

3

74

Baiker H.P.

55

TSV Rottweil

8

M45

140

4

93

Seeliger, Bernd

56

FC Unterkirnach

8

M40

139

5

162

Seeger, Horst

38

FC Unterkirnach

8

M60

135

6

Langstrecke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Frauen W40

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

151

Kiefer, Nadja

59

LG Baar

15

W40

149

1

 

Männer

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

59

Jessen, Tom

72

TSG Balingen

16

M

149

1

3

Friedrich, Roman

75

TSV Weitnau

16

M

146

2

1

Lerchi, Daniel

76

TSV Weitnau

16

M

143

3

 

Männer M30

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

85

Frech, Axel

66

LG Tuttlingen-Friding.

16

M30

150

1

65

Vosseler, Matthias

69

TG-Tross.Run&Bike

16

M30

147

2

 

Männer M35

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

69

Stoll, Matthias

64

TG-Tross.Run&Bike

16

M35

150

1

17

Ketterer, Achim

63

TV Spaichingen

16

M35

141

2

88

Reichle, Ralf

63

LG Tuttlingen-Friding.

16

M35

141

2

165

Bufe, Michael

62

SV Dürbheim

16

M35

140

4

15

Möller, Georg

65

FC Onstmettingen

16

M35

137

5

8

Haller, Gerd

63

TS Schrambg.LG Bäd.

16

M35

134

6

175

Tiri, Zoltan

63

TSV Meßstetten

16

M35

126

7

 

Männer M40

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

9

Brugger, Ludwig

59

TS Schrambg.LG Bäd.

16

M40

150

1

68

Mosbach, Manfred

59

TG-Tross.Run&Bike

16

M40

147

2

92

Seelinger, Berthold

56

FC Unterkirnach

16

M40

140

3

71

Heitele, Peter

59

Radsportv.Schwenning.

16

M40

134

4

184

Krämer, Hans-Werner

60

TSV Meßstetten

16

M40

133

5

84

Gut, Christoph

59

TSV Rottweil

16

M40

131

6

72

Steinbach, Manfred

59

Radsportv.Schwenning.

16

M40

127

7

 

Männer M45

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

86

Dirschauer, Klemens

55

LG Tuttlingen-Friding.

16

M45

150

1

191

Baur, Helmut

55

TSV Harthausen

16

M45

146

2

168

Kron, Erich

53

SV Mariazell

16

M45

143

3

89

Rasch, Hans-Jürgen

53

RSV Tailfingen

16

M45

143

3

181

Birr, Peter

52

TSV Steinhofen

16

M45

138

5

 

Männer M50

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

90

Spiller, Manfred

49

TV Bitz

16

M50

150

1

10

Schäfer, Rolf

49

TS Schrambg.LG Bäd.

16

M50

148

2

182

Schaarschmidt, Ulrich

48

TV Winterlingen

16

M50

146

3

 

Männer M55

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

28

Ullrich, Eberhard

43

TV Spaichingen

16

M55

150

1

183

Lanthaler, Günther

44

WSV Winterlingen

16

M55

147

2

200

Schmitt-Hartlieb, Horst

41

TSV Meßstetten

16

M55

144

3

 

Männer M60

 

Einzel

 

 

 

 

161

Seeger, Horst

38

FC Unterkirnach

16

M60

149

1

91

Drandarakis, Georgius

40

TSV Rottweil

16

M60

149

2

64

Freund, Karl

38

TSV Lautlingen

16

M60

145

3

18

Höfler, Ernst

37

TV Spaichingen

16

M60

142

4

 

Männer

 

Mannschaften

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TG Trossingen Run u. Bike

 

M

150

1

 

 

 

LG Tuttlingen-Friding.

 

M

147

2

 

 

 

TS Schrambg.LG Bäd.

 

M

144

3

 

 

 

TV Spaichingen 1. Ma.

 

M

141

4

 

 

 

TSV Meßstetten

 

M

138

5

Gez. Franz Hertkorn Fax 0741-480112 email: FranzHertkorn@swol.de

EDV-Leiter Bezirk 6 Postfach 1306, 78613 Rottweil